Player Matchup
VS
Match Stats
Barrier Reef
Shell Shield
Reduce the Cooldown of Shell Shield by 1s for every 1000 damage Absorbed.
Level 5
Ancient Resolve
Shell Shield
Increase the duration of Shell Shield by 0.6s.
Level 1
Ebb and Flow
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of Shell Spin by 20% after falling to or below 40% Health.
Level 1
Tidal Grace
Shell Shield
Heal for 165 every 1s while Shell Shield is active.
Level 3
Carapace
Shell Shield
Increase the Health of Shell Shield by 1000.
Level 5
Half Shell
Shell Shield
Shell Shield is placed on the ground instead of channeled around you, and lasts 2s longer.
Level 1
Raw Talent
Agility
Increase the Movement Speed boost of Agility by 20%.
Level 5
Something to Prove
Armor
Generate 10% Energy after falling to or below 50% Health.
Level 1
Trigger Happy
Weapon
Increase your Healing received by 5% while firing your SMGs.
Level 1
Wind's Embrace
Agility
Heal for 60 every 1s while Agility is active.
Level 3
Wanted
Agility
Regenerate 20 Ammo every 1s while Agility is active.
Level 5
Level 1
Veil
Shadow Travel
Reduce the cast time of Shadow Travel by 10%.
Level 1
Umbral Gait
Weapon
Your Movement Speed is increased by 24% while any enemy is marked with a Soul Orb stack.
Level 3
Fade to Black
Restore Soul
Reduce the Cooldown of Shadow Travel by 0.8s after activating Restore Soul. This can only occur once every 5s.
Level 1
Blood Pact
Restore Soul
Heal for 350 every 1s while channeling Restore Soul.
Level 5
Soul Forge
Restore Soul
Increase the range from the main target at which Restore Soul's secondary Healing can target allies by 30%.
Level 5
Level 1
Grenadier
Frag Grenade
Reduce the Cooldown of Frag Grenade by 4s for each enemy hit by it.
Level 4
Flak Jacket
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 200.
Level 4
XL Mag
Weapon
Increase your maximum Ammo by 6.
Level 3
Run and Gun
Hustle
Regenerate 4 Ammo every 1s while using Hustle.
Level 2
Hot Potato
Frag Grenade
Reduce the cook time of Frag Grenade by 20%.
Level 2
Cardio
Hustle
Heal for 300 per second while using Hustle.
Level 1
Sprouts
Seedling
Reduce the Cooldown of Seedling by 2s for each enemy hit by it.
Level 4
Photosynthesis
Seedling
Increase the Projectile Speed of Seedling by 12%.
Level 2
Just Believe!
Armor
Reduce your active Cooldowns by 32% after getting an Elimination.
Level 4
Twilight
Dead Zone
Reduce the Cooldown of Dead Zone by 1.6s.
Level 2
Flitter
Flutter
Reduce the Cooldown of Flutter by 1.7999999999999998s.
Level 3
Scorn
Seedling
Increase the damage of each Seedling to 750 and reduce the time it takes for them to explode by 25%.
Level 1
Team 1 Score
1
VS
Team 2 Score
4
From Betty with Love
Cluster Grenade
Increase the explosion radius of Cluster Grenade's initial explosion by 24%.
Level 4
Queen's Entrance
Explosive Personality
Increase the lateral movement from each use of Explosive Personality by 40%.
Level 1
He Could Hide
Hail of Bombs
Increase the travel speed of Hail of Bombs when deploying it by 15%.
Level 1
Bouncing Betty
Explosive Personality
Heal for 150 for each use of Explosive Personality.
Level 5
Queen's Reign
Cluster Grenade
Reduce the Cooldown of Cluster Grenade by 0.4s for each enemy hit by the initial and secondary explosions.
Level 4
Level 1
Protectors
Guardian Spirit
Regenerate 10% Moonlight every 1s while within 30 units of Luna and not using Moonlight.
Level 5
Broken Deity
Guardian Spirit
Increase Luna's deploy range by 20%.
Level 1
Spirit Arrows
Moonlight
Reduce the Cooldown of Luna's redeploy by 0.1s after healing with Moonlight.
Level 1
Moonlight Garden
Weapon
Generate 8% Moonlight for each enemy hit with Light Bow.
Level 4
Celestial Body
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 200.
Level 4
Goddess' Blessing
Moonlight
Allies being Healed by Moonlight take 15% reduced damage.
Level 1
Present Arms
Presence
Heal for 500 after using Presence.
Level 5
Noble Crest
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 100.
Level 2
Superiority
Armor
Increase your maximum Ammo by 2.
Level 2
Revitalizing Gem
Valor
Heal for 240 for each enemy hit with Valor.
Level 4
Heraldry
Presence
Hitting an enemy with Presence reduces its Cooldown by 2s.
Level 2
Eminence
Presence
Increase the damage of Presence by up to 50% based on the range at which it hits and reduce its Cooldown by 4s.
Level 1
Acumen
Explosive Flask
Gain 30% Lifesteal against enemies Slowed by your Explosive Flask.
Level 3
Side Tanks
Explosive Flask
Reduce the Cooldown of Explosive Flask by 1.7999999999999998s.
Level 3
Smithereens
Explosive Flask
Generate 2 Ammo for each enemy hit by Explosive Flask.
Level 2
Moxie
Armor
Increase your Healing received by 30% while at or below 50% Health.
Level 5
Escape Artist
Weightless
Increase the duration of Weightless by 0.8s.
Level 2
Catalyst
Explosive Flask
Enemies hit with Explosive Flask take 35% increased damage from your weapon shots for 4s. Surgery (+10% Damage Done)
Level 1
Geomancer
Earthen Guard
Reduce the Cooldown of Earthen Guard by 2.5s.
Level 5
Rolling Stones
Armor
Reduce your active Cooldowns by 24% after getting an Elimination.
Level 3
Sacred Ground
Warder's Field
Reduce your damage taken by 5% while standing in Warder's Field.
Level 1
Steadfast
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 750.
Level 5
Stone Bulwark
Earthen Guard
Heal for 28 every 1s while Earthen Guard is active.
Level 1
Mother's Grace
Earthen Guard
Reduce your damage taken by 15%, gain an additional 20% Bonus Healing, and gain Immunity to Crowd Control while Earthen Guard is active.
Level 1
Match Insights
Player Kills, Deaths, and Assists
Kill Participation
Kills by Role
Deaths by Role
Damage Breakdown
Guardian
Armor
Increase the effectiveness of Shields you create by 10%. This does not affect most cards and passives.
Level 1
Bulldozer
Weapon
Your weapon shots deal 50% increased damage to Deployables, Pets, and Illusions.
Level 2
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Level 1
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 5.5%.
Level 1
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 30%.
Level 2
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Level 1
Lethality
Weapon
Increase your Movement Speed by 20% and Jump Height by {60}% for 3.5s after getting an Elimination.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 15%.
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +20% Lifesteal.
Level 2
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 15%.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 30%.
Level 2
Lethality
Weapon
Increase your Movement Speed by 20% and Jump Height by {60}% for 3.5s after getting an Elimination.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 20%.
Level 2
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 5.5%.
Level 1
Lethality
Weapon
Increase your Movement Speed by 20% and Jump Height by {60}% for 3.5s after getting an Elimination.