Player Matchup
VS
Match Stats
Ancient Resolve
Shell Shield
Increase the duration of Shell Shield by 1.2s.
Level 2
Salvage
Dredge Anchor
Regenerate 1 Ammo every 0.5s for 0.5s after activating Dredge Anchor.
Level 1
Tidal Grace
Shell Shield
Heal for 110 every 1s while Shell Shield is active.
Level 2
Carapace
Shell Shield
Increase the Health of Shell Shield by 1000.
Level 5
Barrier Reef
Shell Shield
Reduce the Cooldown of Shell Shield by 1s for every 1000 damage Absorbed.
Level 5
Half Shell
Shell Shield
Shell Shield is placed on the ground instead of channeled around you, and lasts 2s longer.
Level 1
Stomping Ground
Weapon
Reduce all active Cooldowns by 70% after getting an Elimination.
Level 5
Vigor
Recovery
Regenerate 1 Ammo every 0.5s for 0.5s after activating Recovery.
Level 1
Exhilarate
Heroic Leap
Hitting at least one champion with Heroic Leap reduces its Cooldown by 2s.
Level 2
Leg Day
Heroic Leap
Increase the jump strength of Heroic Leap by 15%.
Level 3
Momentum
Heroic Leap
Reduce your damage taken by 20% for 4s after using Heroic Leap.
Level 4
Bounce House
Heroic Leap
Heroic Leap deals 600 damage and applies a Knockback to enemies within 20 units of your landing location.
Level 1
Flicker
Blink
Heal for 60 after using Blink.
Level 2
Killing Frost
Soar
Reduce the Cooldown of Soar by 20% after getting an Elimination
Level 1
Great Distance
Soar
Increase the duration of Soar by 1.1s.
Level 2
Teleport
Blink
Increase the distance traveled by Blink by 30%.
Level 5
Swift Witch
Soar
Increase your Movement Speed during Soar by 35%.
Level 5
Wormhole
Blink
Blink can be refired within 4s of its use to return to the initial casting location.
Level 1
Brittle
Shatter
Reduce the Cooldown of Shatter by 2.5s.
Level 5
Spring Bloom
Illusion
Reduce the Cooldown of Illusion by 2s when an Illusion dies to an enemy.
Level 4
Rewind
Dimensional Link
Spawn an Illusion with 20% Health when you swap to the spot of a dead Illusion.
Level 1
Tangible
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 200.
Level 4
Fracture
Shatter
Heal your Illusions for 20% of their maximum Health after activating Shatter.
Level 1
Life Exchange
Shatter
Shatter instantly Heals your target for 800, but its Cooldown is increased by 1s and it no longer explodes your Illusions. Reduce the Cooldown of Shatter by 2s if you miss.
Level 1
Compensator
Iron Sights
Reduce your weapon recoil by 60% while using Iron Sights.
Level 3
Fire in the Hole
Frag Grenade
Generate 6 Ammo for each enemy hit with Frag Grenade.
Level 1
Flak Jacket
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 100.
Level 2
Grenadier
Frag Grenade
Reduce the Cooldown of Frag Grenade by 4s for each enemy hit by it.
Level 4
Firing Stance
Iron Sights
Increase your Movement Speed by 50% while using Iron Sights.
Level 5
Shrapnel
Frag Grenade
Increase the radius of Frag Grenade's explosion by 40%.
Level 1
Escape Artist
Weightless
Increase the duration of Weightless by 1.6s.
Level 4
Moxie
Armor
Increase your Healing received by 6% while at or below 50% Health.
Level 1
Reload
Healing Potion
Reduce the Cooldown of Healing Potion by 1.2s for each ally it hits.
Level 2
Sturdy
Weapon
Gain 15% Movement Speed.
Level 5
Medicinal Excellence
Healing Potion
Increase the radius of Healing Potion by 24%.
Level 3
Combat Medic
Weapon
Potion Launcher also Heals allies hit for 750 and your Potion Launcher fire rate is increased by 10%. You no longer take damage from your weapon shots. Curative (+20% Healing )
Level 1
Geomancer
Earthen Guard
Reduce the Cooldown of Earthen Guard by 2s.
Level 4
Caretaker
Warder's Field
Heal for 22 every 1s while standing in Warder's Field.
Level 1
Stone Bulwark
Earthen Guard
Heal for 112 every 1s while Earthen Guard is active.
Level 4
Steadfast
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 750.
Level 5
Sacred Ground
Warder's Field
Reduce your damage taken by 5% while standing in Warder's Field.
Level 1
Mother's Grace
Earthen Guard
Reduce your damage taken by 15%, gain an additional 20% Bonus Healing, and gain Immunity to Crowd Control while Earthen Guard is active.
Level 1
Incinerate
Fireball
Reduce the Cooldown of Fireball by 2.25s.
Level 5
Last Stand
Shield
Heal for 90 every 1s while Shield is active and you are at or below 35% Health.
Level 1
Heat Transfer
Shield
Reduce the Cooldown of Charge by 0.5s for every 1000 damage your Shield takes.
Level 1
Brand
Fireball
Heal for 400 for each enemy hit with Fireball.
Level 4
Hot Pursuit
Fireball
Increase your Movement Speed by 32% for 3s after hitting an enemy with Fireball.
Level 4
Scorch
Fireball
Increase the damage of Fireball by 35%, decrease its Cooldown by 1s, and deal 20% increased damage for each subsequent target hit after the first.
Level 1
Light of Dawn
Kindle Soul
Apply a 140-Health Shield for 2s to allies affected by Kindle Soul.
Level 4
Ruthless
Armor
Decrease the rate of Wrath decay by 30%.
Level 3
Solar Flare
Pyre Strike
Increase the radius of Pyre Strike by 20%.
Level 2
Incandescent Being
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 150.
Level 3
Burning Oath
Kindle Soul
Heal for 315 over 3s after Healing an ally with Kindle Soul.
Level 3
Cherish
Kindle Soul
Kindle Soul's range is increased by 300% and now applies additional healing to your ally for 15% of their maximum Health. Curative (+20% Healing)
Level 1
True Grit
Sniper Mode
Hitting an enemy with a fully-charged Sniper Mode shot Heals you for 250.
Level 5
Prodigy
Sniper Mode
Increase your Movement Speed while in Sniper Mode by 75%.
Level 3
Lie in Wait
Armor
After 1s of standing still, regenerate 1 Ammo every 2s.
Level 1
Restore
Transporter
Heal for 30% of your maximum Health after Teleporting with Transporter.
Level 5
Open Season
Sniper Mode
Hitting an enemy with a fully-charged Sniper Mode shot generates 1 Ammo.
Level 1
Reposition
Transporter
Using Transporter instantly Teleports you to its target location.
Level 1
Match Insights
Player Kills, Deaths, and Assists
Kill Participation
Kills by Role
Deaths by Role
Damage Breakdown
Resilience
Armor
Reduce the duration and effectiveness of Crowd Control and Slows by 50%.
Level 2
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 30%.
Level 2
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 20%.
Level 2
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 30%.
Level 2
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 5.5%.
Level 1
Resilience
Armor
Reduce the duration and effectiveness of Crowd Control and Slows by 50%.
Level 2
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 20%.
Level 2
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 12%.
Level 2
Rejuvenate
Armor
Receive 20% more Healing from other players.
Level 2
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 11%.
Level 2
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Rejuvenate
Armor
Receive 20% more Healing from other players.
Level 2
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 40%.
Level 2
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 12%.
Level 2
Resilience
Armor
Reduce the duration and effectiveness of Crowd Control and Slows by 50%.
Level 2
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 15%.
Level 1
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 5.5%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Guardian
Armor
Increase the effectiveness of Shields you create by 20%. This does not affect most cards and passives.
Level 2
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 15%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 20%.
Level 2
Rejuvenate
Armor
Receive 20% more Healing from other players.
Level 2
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Level 1
Resilience
Armor
Reduce the duration and effectiveness of Crowd Control and Slows by 25%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 12%.
Level 2
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 60% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 2
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 60% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 2
Resilience
Armor
Reduce the duration and effectiveness of Crowd Control and Slows by 25%.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +20% Lifesteal.
Level 2
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 12%.