Player Matchup
VS
Match Stats
Ancient Resolve
Shell Shield
Increase the duration of Shell Shield by 1.7999999999999998s.
Level 3
Salvage
Dredge Anchor
Regenerate 1 Ammo every 0.5s for 0.5s after activating Dredge Anchor.
Level 1
Tidal Grace
Shell Shield
Heal for 220 every 1s while Shell Shield is active.
Level 4
Carapace
Shell Shield
Increase the Health of Shell Shield by 800.
Level 4
Barrier Reef
Shell Shield
Reduce the Cooldown of Shell Shield by 0.6000000000000001s for every 1000 damage Absorbed.
Level 3
Half Shell
Shell Shield
Shell Shield is placed on the ground instead of channeled around you, and lasts 2s longer.
Level 1
Locked and Loaded
Weapon
Increase your maximum Ammo by 8.
Level 4
Salamander Hide
Fire Bomb
Reduce the damage you deal to yourself with Fire Bomb by 40%.
Level 2
Favored Quarry
Hunter's Mark
Increase the duration of Hunter's Mark by 1.7999999999999998s.
Level 3
Survivalist
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 150.
Level 3
Primal Might
Armor
Reduce your active Cooldowns by 30% after getting an Elimination.
Level 3
Burn, Monster!
Fire Bomb
Fire Bomb deals 30% increased damage and applies a 60% reduce healing effect.
Level 1
False Idol
Armor
Increase your Movement Speed by 25% and gain {scale=5|5}% Lifesteal for 2s after falling to or below 40% Health.
Level 5
Ruthless Elegance
Obliteration
Increase the effect of the Knockback applied by Obliteration by 8% of its base value.
Level 1
The Maw's Embrace
Weapon
Increase your Movement Speed by 4% for 1s after hitting anything with Deadly Scythe.
Level 1
Otherworldly Tether
Tendril
Gain a 300 Shield for 5s after activating Tendril.
Level 4
Broken Promises
Obliteration
Heal for 240 for each enemy hit with Obliteration.
Level 4
Unyielding Pressure
Your Dark Siphon now deals an additional 10% of the target's maximum Health as damage over 1.5s.
Level 1
Bullseye
Weapon
Reduce your active Cooldowns by 50% when you get an Elimination.
Level 5
Windwall
Rapid Shot
Each arrow of Rapid Shot reduces the Movement Speed of any enemy hit by 25% for 2s.
Level 5
Skewer
Crippling Arrow
Hitting an enemy with Crippling Arrow reduces the Cooldown of Rapid Shot by 1.7999999999999998s.
Level 3
Master Archer
Rapid Shot
Reduce the Cooldown of Rapid Shot by 0.6s.
Level 1
Quicksand
Crippling Arrow
Reduce the Cooldown of Crippling Arrow by 0.6s.
Level 1
Sand Trap
Crippling Arrow
Crippling Arrow now explodes in a 20-unit-radius area on contact, dealing 300 additional damage to enemies hit, but the Cripple applied by Crippling Arrow has its duration reduced by 1s and its Cooldown is increased by 1s.
Level 1
Protectors
Guardian Spirit
Regenerate 4% Moonlight every 1s while within 30 units of Luna and not using Moonlight.
Level 2
Moonlight Garden
Weapon
Generate 10% Moonlight for each enemy hit with Light Bow.
Level 5
Restored Faith
Moonlight
Heal for 30 every time you Heal an ally with Moonlight.
Level 3
Spirit Arrows
Moonlight
Reduce the Cooldown of Luna's redeploy by 0.30000000000000004s after healing with Moonlight.
Level 3
Eternal Reliquary
Lunar Leap
Generate 4 Ammo after using Lunar Leap.
Level 2
Sacrifice
Guardian Spirit
[Guardian Spirit] If Io falls below 200 Health while Luna is active, she trades places with Luna, Heals for 50% of her Health, and Luna dies in her stead.
Level 1
Team 1 Score
4
VS
Team 2 Score
3
Enriched Blood
Swarm
Increase the damage and Healing of Swarm by 16%, but reduce its duration by {scale=0.35|0.35}s.
Level 4
Charmed
Blood Hex
Increase your ally's Movement Speed by 4% while they are marked by Blood Hex.
Level 1
Waning Moon
Blood Hex
Reduce the Blood cost of Swarm by 20% while an ally is marked by Blood Hex.
Level 4
Blood Cannon
Armor
Increase extra Blood Health by 400 while decreasing base Health by {scale=125|125}.
Level 2
Overflowing Delights
Swarm
Increase the Radius of Swarm by 8%, but increase its cost by {scale=3|3}%.
Level 4
Maelstrom of Carnage
Swarm
Swarm is now cast on yourself and follows you around instead of being placed on the ground, its ability cost is decreased by 25%, and its radius is increased by 30%.
Level 1
True Grit
Sniper Mode
Hitting an enemy with a fully-charged Sniper Mode shot Heals you for 200.
Level 4
Beam Me Up
Transporter
Increase the Flight Speed of Transporter by 20%.
Level 2
Prodigy
Sniper Mode
Increase your Movement Speed while in Sniper Mode by 75%.
Level 3
Open Season
Sniper Mode
Hitting an enemy with a fully-charged Sniper Mode shot generates 1 Ammo.
Level 1
Generator
Oppressor Mine
Reduce the Cooldown of Oppressor Mine by 6s.
Level 5
Steady Aim
Sniper Mode
For 4s after hitting a fully-charged weapon shot, your next fully-charged shot will deal an additional 20% damage.
Level 1
Hull Piercer
Harpoon
Reduce the Cooldown of Harpoon by 6s.
Level 5
Expansive Vault
Shortcut
Jump height is increased for your first jump within 1s after exiting a Shortcut.
Level 1
Dark Bargain
Shortcut
Heal for 150 every 1s while standing near a Shortcut.
Level 3
Heave Away
Broadside
Reduce the Cooldown of Harpoon by 0.2s for each enemy hit by Broadside.
Level 1
Crow's Nest
Broadside
Hitting yourself with Broadside now applies a Knockback of 750.
Level 5
Abyss Spike
Harpoon
Harpoon lodges into terrain and explodes when an enemy comes within 20 units, dealing 1000 damage in a 35-unit-radius area.
Level 1
Cantrip
Soar
Generate 2 Ammo after activating Soar.
Level 2
Teleport
Blink
Increase the distance traveled by Blink by 12%.
Level 2
Swift Witch
Soar
Increase your Movement Speed during Soar by 21%.
Level 3
Killing Frost
Soar
Reduce the Cooldown of Soar by 100% after getting an Elimination
Level 5
Great Distance
Soar
Increase the duration of Soar by 1.6500000000000001s.
Level 3
Over the Moon
Soar
Increase the damage you deal with your weapon shots by 25% for 3s after Soar ends.
Level 1
Run and Gun
Hustle
Regenerate 4 Ammo every 1s while using Hustle.
Level 2
Scramble
Hustle
Reduce damage taken by 12% while using Hustle.
Level 4
Hot Potato
Frag Grenade
Reduce the cook time of Frag Grenade by 20%.
Level 2
Second Wind
Hustle
Increase your Movement Speed after deactivating Hustle by 30% for 1.5s.
Level 3
Guerrilla Warfare
Hustle
Reduce the Cooldown of Frag Grenade by 0.8s every 1s while Hustle is active.
Level 4
Cardio
Hustle
Heal for 300 per second while using Hustle.
Level 1
Match Insights
Player Kills, Deaths, and Assists
Kill Participation
Kills by Role
Deaths by Role
Damage Breakdown
Guardian
Armor
Increase the effectiveness of Shields you create by 20%. This does not affect most cards and passives.
Level 2
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 40%.
Level 2
Level 1
Level 2
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +20% Lifesteal.
Level 2
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 40%.
Level 2
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 11%.
Level 2
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 12%.
Level 2
Level 2
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +20% Lifesteal.
Level 2
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Level 2
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 15%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 12%.
Level 2
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1