Player Matchup
VS
Match Stats
Fire from Above
Explosive Personality
Increase the vertical movement from each use of Explosive Personality by 80%.
Level 2
Queen's Reign
Cluster Grenade
Reduce the Cooldown of Cluster Grenade by 0.2s for each enemy hit by the initial and secondary explosions.
Level 2
Queen's Entrance
Explosive Personality
Increase the lateral movement from each use of Explosive Personality by 120%.
Level 3
He Will Explode
Hail of Bombs
Reduce the Cooldown of Explosive Personality by 24% after activating Hail of Bombs.
Level 4
Bouncing Betty
Explosive Personality
Heal for 120 for each use of Explosive Personality.
Level 4
Gotta Bounce
Explosive Personality
Reduce the Cooldown of Explosive Personality by 5s, but reduce your Movement Speed by 15%.
Level 1
Open Season
Sniper Mode
Hitting an enemy with a fully-charged Sniper Mode shot generates 1 Ammo.
Level 1
Prodigy
Sniper Mode
Increase your Movement Speed while in Sniper Mode by 100%.
Level 4
True Grit
Sniper Mode
Hitting an enemy with a fully-charged Sniper Mode shot Heals you for 250.
Level 5
Headstrong
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 50.
Level 1
Quick Scope
Sniper Mode
Reduce scope-in and scope-out time by 80%.
Level 4
Level 1
Adrenaline
Armor
Reduce your active Cooldowns by 40% after getting an Elimination.
Level 4
Pick Up
Crippling Throw
Reduce the Cooldown of Vine by 2s after hitting an enemy with Crippling Throw.
Level 2
Barkskin
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 75.
Level 1
Unstoppable
Blossom
Reduce your damage taken by 18% for 4s after using Blossom.
Level 3
Verdant Expanse
Blossom
Increase the radius of Blossom by 20%.
Level 5
Ferocity
Weapon
Increase your maximum damage scaling over distance by 60%. Surgery (+10% Damage)
Level 1
Divine Right
Grace
Gain 20% Movement Speed for 3s after using Grace.
Level 4
Heir to the Throne
Grace
Increase travel speed during Grace by 20%.
Level 2
Manifest Destiny
Grace
Increase the travel distance of Grace by 15 units.
Level 3
Royal Seal
Presence
Each enemy hit by Presence reduces Valor’s Cooldown by 1.7999999999999998s.
Level 3
Swift Jade
Valor
Reduce the Cooldown of Grace by 1.5s for each enemy hit with Valor. Can only happen once every 3s.
Level 3
Precision
Weapon
Hitting an enemy with Heirloom Rifle increases your Heirloom Rifle damage against that enemy by 7% for 3s, stacking up to 5 times.
Level 1
Through the Warp
Nether Step
Increase the distance of each Nether Step dash by 20%.
Level 4
Marksman
Defiance
Generate 2 Ammo after hitting an enemy with Defiance.
Level 2
Power of the Abyss
Reversal
Reduce the Cooldown of Nether Step by 80% after hitting an enemy with Reversal.
Level 4
Elusive
Nether Step
Increase your Movement Speed by 30% for 3s after activating Nether Step.
Level 3
Sleight of Hand
Nether Step
Generate 2 Ammo after activating Nether Step.
Level 2
Defiant Fist
Defiance
Successful hits with your Revolver increase the damage of your next Defiance by 20%, stacking up to 100%.
Level 1
Team 1 Score
4
VS
Team 2 Score
1
Feral Strength
Guardian Spirit
Increase Luna's Health by 675.
Level 3
Moonwalk
Armor
Increase your maximum Moonlight capacity by 16%.
Level 2
Sanctum of Faith
Moonlight
Regenerate 5% Moonlight every 1s while not using Moonlight.
Level 5
Restored Faith
Moonlight
Heal for 40 every time you Heal an ally with Moonlight.
Level 4
Protectors
Guardian Spirit
Regenerate 2% Moonlight every 1s while within 30 units of Luna and not using Moonlight.
Level 1
Life Link
Guardian Spirit
[Guardian Spirit] Luna Heals allies around her for 320 per second. Reduce Moonlight's Healing to 135 every 0.15s.
Level 1
Towering Barrier
Shield
Reduce the Cooldown of Shield by 4s. This card also increases the rate of Shield gain when using Aegis.
Level 5
Unstoppable Force
Charge
Apply a Knockback of 400 to enemies hit by Charge.
Level 2
Safe Travel
Charge
Gain a 300-Health Shield for 3s after you use Charge.
Level 2
Dire Need
Shield
Increase your Movement Speed by 8% while using Shield.
Level 1
Cavalier
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 750.
Level 5
Aegis
Shield
Your Shield now uses a resource that Regenerates over time instead of using a Cooldown.
Level 1
Poisoner
Poison Bolts
Reduce the Cooldown of Poison Bolts by 4s.
Level 5
Victory Rush
Weapon
Increase your Movement Speed by 20% for 4s after getting an Elimination.
Level 2
Healing Vapors
Smoke Screen
Heal for 625 over 2s while in Smoke Screen.
Level 5
Ninja
Hidden
Increase your Movement Speed by 5% while Hidden is active.
Level 1
Emergency Exit
Hidden
Automatically enter Stealth after dropping to or below 30% Health. This can happen once every -10s.
Level 2
Smoke and Dagger
Smoke Screen
Benefits from your Smoke Screen cards also benefit allies who enter Smoke Screen and allies are Healed for 100 every 1s while in your Smoke Screen, but Smoke Screen no longer applies Stealth to you.
Level 1
Run and Gun
Hustle
Regenerate 2 Ammo every 1s while using Hustle.
Level 1
Flak Jacket
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 100.
Level 2
Second Wind
Hustle
Increase your Movement Speed after deactivating Hustle by 40% for 1.5s.
Level 4
Compensator
Iron Sights
Reduce your weapon recoil by 80% while using Iron Sights.
Level 4
Hot Potato
Frag Grenade
Reduce the cook time of Frag Grenade by 40%.
Level 4
Cardio
Hustle
Heal for 300 per second while using Hustle.
Level 1
Wanderlust
Armor
Increase your Movement Speed by 3%.
Level 1
Swagger
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 250.
Level 5
Shimmer
Withdraw
Reset the Cooldown of Withdraw after dropping to or below 60% Health.
Level 4
Bullseye
Weapon
Reduce your active Cooldowns by 40% when you get an Elimination.
Level 4
Run Like the Wind
Withdraw
Increase your Movement Speed by 7% for 3s after using Withdraw.
Level 1
Recurve
Weapon
Increase the rate at which your Longbow charges by 25%.
Level 1
Match Insights
Player Kills, Deaths, and Assists
Kill Participation
Kills by Role
Deaths by Role
Damage Breakdown
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 20%.
Level 2
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Guardian
Armor
Increase the effectiveness of Shields you create by 10%. This does not affect most cards and passives.
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Rejuvenate
Armor
Receive 10% more Healing from other players.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Rejuvenate
Armor
Receive 20% more Healing from other players.
Level 2
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 5.5%.
Level 1
Level 1
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 5.5%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 15%.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +20% Lifesteal.