Player Matchup
VS
Match Stats
Fire from Above
Explosive Personality
Increase the vertical movement from each use of Explosive Personality by 80%.
Level 2
Queen's Reign
Cluster Grenade
Reduce the Cooldown of Cluster Grenade by 0.2s for each enemy hit by the initial and secondary explosions.
Level 2
Queen's Entrance
Explosive Personality
Increase the lateral movement from each use of Explosive Personality by 120%.
Level 3
He Will Explode
Hail of Bombs
Reduce the Cooldown of Explosive Personality by 24% after activating Hail of Bombs.
Level 4
Bouncing Betty
Explosive Personality
Heal for 120 for each use of Explosive Personality.
Level 4
Gotta Bounce
Explosive Personality
Reduce the Cooldown of Explosive Personality by 5s, but reduce your Movement Speed by 15%.
Level 1
Sky-Walker
Armor
Lower your gravity and increase your air control by 40% while firing your Light Bow.
Level 4
Restored Faith
Moonlight
Heal for 20 every time you Heal an ally with Moonlight.
Level 2
Protectors
Guardian Spirit
Regenerate 6% Moonlight every 1s while within 30 units of Luna and not using Moonlight.
Level 3
Swift Arrows
Moonlight
Increase allies' Movement Speed by 18% while they are being Healed by Moonlight.
Level 3
Moonwalk
Armor
Increase your maximum Moonlight capacity by 24%.
Level 3
Goddess' Blessing
Moonlight
Allies being Healed by Moonlight take 15% reduced damage.
Level 1
Lifegiver
Protection
Heal the target of your Protection for 300.
Level 4
Eldritch Speed
Recharge
Increase your Movement Speed by 20% during Recharge and for 3s after it ends.
Level 2
Winddancer
Protection
Increase the Movement Speed of your Protection target by 40% for 2s.
Level 4
Hearthwarder
Protection
Generate 225 Shield after using Protection.
Level 3
Vital Grasp
Recharge
Heal for 150 after activating Recharge.
Level 2
Thanks, Grandpa
Protection
Increase Protection's Shield Health by 300 and reduce its Cooldown by 1s.
Level 1
Fatalis
Crippling Throw
Hitting an enemy with Crippling Throw reduces the Cooldown of Blossom by 1.2s.
Level 2
Verdant Expanse
Blossom
Increase the radius of Blossom by 4%.
Level 1
Gentle Breeze
Blossom
Increase your allies' Movement Speed by 15% for 4s after they are Healed by Blossom.
Level 3
Perennial
Blossom
Reduce the Cooldown of Blossom by 1.6s.
Level 4
Adrenaline
Armor
Reduce your active Cooldowns by 50% after getting an Elimination.
Level 5
Level 1
Strength of Stone
Calamity Blast
Reduce your damage taken by up to 20% based on the number of Calamity Blast charges you have stored.
Level 5
Powerslave
Power Siphon
Reduce the Movement Speed penalty during Power Siphon by 15%.
Level 1
It Follows
Calamity Blast
Increase your Movement Speed by 8% for each Calamity Charge you have.
Level 4
It Watches
Armor
Generate 6% Power Siphon charge for each enemy hit with Massacre Axe.
Level 2
Playing God
Power Siphon
Heal for 15% of the damage Absorbed by Power Siphon.
Level 3
Undying
Armor
Reduce the damage you take by 20% while at or below 50% Health.
Level 1
Team 1 Score
4
VS
Team 2 Score
3
Open Season
Sniper Mode
Hitting an enemy with a fully-charged Sniper Mode shot generates 5 Ammo.
Level 5
Restore
Transporter
Heal for 30% of your maximum Health after Teleporting with Transporter.
Level 5
Reconfigure
Transporter
Activating Transporter generates 8 Ammo.
Level 2
Amplitude
Oppressor Mine
Increase the range of Oppressor Mine beams by 20%.
Level 1
Prodigy
Sniper Mode
Increase your Movement Speed while in Sniper Mode by 50%.
Level 2
Steady Aim
Sniper Mode
For 4s after hitting a fully-charged weapon shot, your next fully-charged shot will deal an additional 20% damage.
Level 1
Grenadier
Frag Grenade
Reduce the Cooldown of Frag Grenade by 4s for each enemy hit by it.
Level 4
Hot Potato
Frag Grenade
Reduce the cook time of Frag Grenade by 20%.
Level 2
Compensator
Iron Sights
Reduce your weapon recoil by 60% while using Iron Sights.
Level 3
Reflexes
Iron Sights
Reduce the time it takes to bring up Iron Sights by 45%.
Level 3
Firing Stance
Iron Sights
Increase your Movement Speed by 30% while using Iron Sights.
Level 3
Cardio
Hustle
Heal for 300 per second while using Hustle.
Level 1
Abyssal Connections
Ignition
Gain a 500-Health Shield for 3s after activating Ignition.
Level 5
Fanning the Flames
Juggernaut
Gain a 150-Health Shield for 3s after activating Juggernaut.
Level 1
Apocalypse
Juggernaut
Heal for 150 for each champion hit by Juggernaut.
Level 1
Desperation
Armor
Gain a 1000-Health Shield for 3s after dropping to or below 30% Health.
Level 4
Void Lord
Soul Harvest
Reduce your damage taken by 20% for 3s after activating Soul Harvest.
Level 4
Earthsplitter
Cataclysm
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 60%.
Level 1
Creator's Claim
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 50.
Level 1
Queen's Reign
Cluster Grenade
Reduce the Cooldown of Cluster Grenade by 0.30000000000000004s for each enemy hit by the initial and secondary explosions.
Level 3
From Betty with Love
Cluster Grenade
Increase the explosion radius of Cluster Grenade's initial explosion by 30%.
Level 5
A Runaway
Hail of Bombs
Increase the explosion radius of Hail of Bombs' explosives by 10%.
Level 1
A Lost Realm
Weapon
Increase the area of effect of all your explosions by 10%.
Level 5
Level 1
My City
Grappling Hook
Reduce your damage taken by 50% while latched to a wall after using Grappling Hook.
Level 5
Fragments
Armor
Heal for 50% of your maximum Health over 5s after latching to a wall with Grappling Hook.
Level 5
Unknown Caller
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 10%.
Level 2
Red Room
Trigger Discipline
Increase your Movement Speed by 4% while in Automatic fire mode.
Level 1
Terror
Grappling Hook
(223153) Increase the pull strength of Grappling Hook by 10%.
Level 2
Tribunal Upgrades
Heavy SMG has three elemental effects: Fire imbued Mag Dump -- dealing damage over time, Electrically charged burst mode -- dealing AOE damage on stacks, and Ice infused Automatic -- shots slows enemies.
Level 1
Match Insights
Player Kills, Deaths, and Assists
Kill Participation
Kills by Role
Deaths by Role
Damage Breakdown
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 20%.
Level 2
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 20%.
Level 2
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +20% Lifesteal.
Level 2
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 12%.
Level 2
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +20% Lifesteal.
Level 2
Resilience
Armor
Reduce the duration and effectiveness of Crowd Control and Slows by 50%.
Level 2
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +20% Lifesteal.
Level 2
Lethality
Weapon
Increase your Movement Speed by 40% and Jump Height by {60}% for 3.5s after getting an Elimination.
Level 2
Level 1
Rejuvenate
Armor
Receive 20% more Healing from other players.
Level 2
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 12%.
Level 2
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 40%.
Level 2
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 20%.
Level 2
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 12%.
Level 2
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +20% Lifesteal.
Level 2
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 40%.
Level 2
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 5.5%.
Level 1
Rejuvenate
Armor
Receive 20% more Healing from other players.
Level 2
Level 2
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Level 2
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 12%.
Level 2
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.