Player Matchup
VS
Match Stats
Sleight of Hand
Nether Step
Generate 3 Ammo after activating Nether Step.
Level 3
Marksman
Defiance
Generate 1 Ammo after hitting an enemy with Defiance.
Level 1
Watchful
Armor
Reduce all active Cooldowns by 50% after getting an Elimination.
Level 5
Elusive
Nether Step
Increase your Movement Speed by 30% for 3s after activating Nether Step.
Level 3
Through the Warp
Nether Step
Increase the distance of each Nether Step dash by 15%.
Level 3
Dark Stalker
Nether Step
Nether Step now has 3 separate charges and is no longer linked.
Level 1
Grab and Go
Generate 1 Ammo for each enemy hit with Blast Back.
Level 1
Bullet Hopper
Increase your maximum Ammo by 3.
Level 3
Designer Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 200.
Level 5
Step Off
Increase the Distance enemies are Knocked Back by from Blast Back by 50%
Level 5
Closing Time
Increase your Movement Speed by 6% for 2.5s after activating Blast Back.
Level 1
Window of Opportunity
Blast Back now knocks enemies straight up and enemies take 20% more DMG from Saati for 1.5s.
Level 1
Memento Vivere
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 40.
Level 1
Outnumbered
Shadow Bombs
Generate 1 Ammo after hitting at least one enemy with Shadow Bombs.
Level 1
Assassin's Tools
Shadow Bombs
Reduce the damage you take by 30% for 2s after activating Shadow Bombs.
Level 5
Contemplation
Dash
Heal for -30 every 0.5s for {scale=0.5|0.5}s after activating Dash. This effect stacks.
Level 4
Nightwatcher
Dash
Reduce the Cooldown of Dash by NaN after hitting at least one enemy with Shadow Bombs.
Level 4
Unerring
Shadow Bombs
Increase the explosion radius of Shadow Bombs by 5 units and they now home to enemies.
Level 1
Essence Rip
Rend Soul
Increase the Healing done by Rend Soul by 32%.
Level 4
Dark Sight
Rend Soul
Every Soul Charge you detonate generates 2 Ammo.
Level 2
Dark Whisper
Shadow Travel
Increase your Movement Speed by 24% while Shadow Travel is active.
Level 3
Sorceress
Weapon
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 21%.
Level 3
Veil
Shadow Travel
Reduce the cast time of Shadow Travel by 30%.
Level 3
Level 1
Strongarm
Dredge Anchor
Reduce the Cooldown of Dredge Anchor by 3s.
Level 5
Lighter Cannonballs
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 28%.
Level 4
Crashing Wave
Shell Spin
Reduce the Cooldown of Shell Spin by 3s for each enemy it hits.
Level 3
Salvage
Dredge Anchor
Regenerate 1 Ammo every 0.5s for 0.5s after activating Dredge Anchor.
Level 1
Sea Legs
Dredge Anchor
Heal for 240 after hitting an enemy with Dredge Anchor.
Level 2
Pluck
Dredge Anchor
For 4s after hitting an enemy with Dredge Anchor, your next weapon shot against that enemy deals 75% increased damage.
Level 1
Team 1 Score
4
VS
Team 2 Score
0
Relentless
Weapon
Reduce the Movement Speed penalty of Scope by 100%.
Level 5
Escape Plan
Stealth
Heal for 300 after entering Stealth at or below 65% Health.
Level 3
Dexterous
Quick Switch
Reduce the time it takes to Quick Switch to your Pistol by 20%.
Level 2
Stalker
Stealth
Increase your Reload Speed by 30% while Stealth is active.
Level 3
Roost
Scope
Hits with Talon Rifle generate 2% Ultimate charge.
Level 2
Nocturnal
Stealth
Reduce the rate of Stealth Energy consumption by 50% and increase your Movement Speed by 20% while in Stealth.
Level 1
Heavy Metal
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 750.
Level 5
Vanguard
Shoulder Bash
Reduce your damage taken by 8% for 2s after using Shoulder Bash.
Level 1
Ramparts
Siege Shield
Reduce the Cooldown of Siege Shield by 0.8s.
Level 1
Indomitable
Armor
Gain 30% Lifesteal.
Level 3
Fervor
Armor
Increase your maximum Ammo by 5.
Level 5
Level 1
Salvage
Dredge Anchor
Regenerate 1 Ammo every 0.5s for 0.5s after activating Dredge Anchor.
Level 1
Surf
Shell Spin
Increase the travel distance of Shell Spin by 30%.
Level 3
Ebb and Flow
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of Shell Spin by 60% after falling to or below 40% Health.
Level 3
Harden
Dredge Anchor
Reduce your damage taken by 15% for 2s after hitting an enemy with Dredge Anchor.
Level 3
Strongarm
Dredge Anchor
Reduce the Cooldown of Dredge Anchor by 3s.
Level 5
Pluck
Dredge Anchor
For 4s after hitting an enemy with Dredge Anchor, your next weapon shot against that enemy deals 75% increased damage.
Level 1
Watchful
Armor
Reduce all active Cooldowns by 50% after getting an Elimination.
Level 5
Abyssal Touch
Defiance
Reduce the Cooldown of Nether Step by 4.8s after hitting an enemy with Defiance.
Level 4
Elusive
Nether Step
Increase your Movement Speed by 30% for 3s after activating Nether Step.
Level 3
Marksman
Defiance
Generate 2 Ammo after hitting an enemy with Defiance.
Level 2
Through the Warp
Nether Step
Increase the distance of each Nether Step dash by 5%.
Level 1
Defiant Fist
Defiance
Successful hits with your Revolver increase the damage of your next Defiance by 20%, stacking up to 100%.
Level 1
Cosmic Barrier
Stellar Wind
Reduce your damage taken by 10% while Stellar Wind is active.
Level 2
Inner Peace
Void Grip
Reduce the Cooldown of Void Grip by 2.4s.
Level 2
Penumbra
Weapon
Gain 15% Lifesteal.
Level 3
Lightyears
Astral Mark
Increase the range of Astral Mark by 16%.
Level 4
Relativity
Astral Mark
Heal for 160 every 1s for 10s after applying Astral Mark.
Level 4
Luminary
Astral Mark
All allies already affected by Astral Mark are Healed for an additional 285 when you use Astral Mark.
Level 1
Match Insights
Player Kills, Deaths, and Assists
Kill Participation
Kills by Role
Deaths by Role
Damage Breakdown
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 1
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 15%.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Resilience
Armor
Reduce the duration and effectiveness of Crowd Control and Slows by 25%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.