Player Matchup
VS
Match Stats
Napalm
Fire Bomb
Activating Fire Bomb heals you for 500 over 2s.
Level 5
Salamander Hide
Fire Bomb
Reduce the damage you deal to yourself with Fire Bomb by 20%.
Level 1
Incensed
Fire Bomb
Increase your Movement Speed by 8% for 4s after using Fire Bomb.
Level 1
Primal Might
Armor
Reduce your active Cooldowns by 30% after getting an Elimination.
Level 3
Volatile
Fire Bomb
Reduce the Cooldown of Fire Bomb by 3s.
Level 5
Burn, Monster!
Fire Bomb
Fire Bomb deals 30% increased damage and applies a 60% reduce healing effect.
Level 1
Lifetaker
Armor
Reduce your active Cooldowns by 8% after getting an Elimination.
Level 1
Into the Breach!
Battle Shout
Increase your Movement Speed by 32% for 3s after activating Battle Shout.
Level 4
Excessive Force
Weapon
Increase your maximum Ammo by 3.
Level 1
Platemail
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 600.
Level 4
Never Surrender!
Battle Shout
Reduce the Cooldown of Battle Shout by 3s.
Level 5
Lian's Shield
Bulwark
Your Shield now regenerates at 120% effectiveness, and regenerates even while it is active.
Level 1
Mystic Fire
Frostfire Glide
Regenerate 15% Mana every 1s while using FrostFire Glide.
Level 3
Ice in her Veins
Frostfire Glide
Heal for 200 every 1s while using FrostFire Glide.
Level 4
Pyretic Momentum
Frostfire Glide
FrostFire Glide travels 10% faster.
Level 2
Pilgrimage
Frostfire Glide
Increase the duration of FrostFire Glide by 1.5s.
Level 3
Ancient Duty
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 150.
Level 3
Splitting Ice
Frost Bolt
Frost Bolt Chains to a nearby enemy within 30 units, dealing 225 damage.
Level 1
XL Mag
Weapon
Increase your maximum Ammo by 10.
Level 5
Fire in the Hole
Frag Grenade
Generate 6 Ammo for each enemy hit with Frag Grenade.
Level 1
Speed Load
Weapon
Generate 28 Ammo after getting a Killing Blow or Elimination.
Level 4
Grenadier
Frag Grenade
Reduce the Cooldown of Frag Grenade by 3s for each enemy hit by it.
Level 3
Run and Gun
Hustle
Regenerate 4 Ammo every 1s while using Hustle.
Level 2
Cardio
Hustle
Heal for 300 per second while using Hustle.
Level 1
Dark Whisper
Shadow Travel
Increase your Movement Speed by 16% while Shadow Travel is active.
Level 2
Soul Forge
Restore Soul
Increase the range from the main target at which Restore Soul's secondary Healing can target allies by 18%.
Level 3
Veil
Shadow Travel
Reduce the cast time of Shadow Travel by 50%.
Level 5
Fade to Black
Restore Soul
Reduce the Cooldown of Shadow Travel by 1.6s after activating Restore Soul. This can only occur once every 5s.
Level 2
Blood Pact
Restore Soul
Heal for 210 every 1s while channeling Restore Soul.
Level 3
Level 1
Team 1 Score
3
VS
Team 2 Score
4
Hot Pursuit
Fireball
Increase your Movement Speed by 16% for 3s after hitting an enemy with Fireball.
Level 2
Looks That Kill
Fireball
Reduce the Cooldown of Charge by 3s after hitting an enemy with Fireball.
Level 5
Cavalier
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 150.
Level 1
Heat Transfer
Shield
Reduce the Cooldown of Charge by 1s for every 1000 damage your Shield takes.
Level 2
Incinerate
Fireball
Reduce the Cooldown of Fireball by 2.25s.
Level 5
Formidable
Charge
You now have 2 charges of Charge, each Charge deals an additional 100 damage, and you are Immune to Crowd Control while Charging, but the Cooldown of Charge is increased to 13s.
Level 1
Level 4
Level 1
Level 2
Level 4
Level 4
Level 1
Inner Peace
Void Grip
Reduce the Cooldown of Void Grip by 2.4s.
Level 2
Sidereal
Weapon
Increase your maximum Health by 150.
Level 3
Retrograde
Astral Mark
Reduce the Cooldown of Astral Mark by 1.6s.
Level 4
Lightyears
Astral Mark
Increase the range of Astral Mark by 12%.
Level 3
Relativity
Astral Mark
Heal for 120 every 1s for 10s after applying Astral Mark.
Level 3
Luminary
Astral Mark
All allies already affected by Astral Mark are Healed for an additional 285 when you use Astral Mark.
Level 1
Something to Prove
Armor
Generate 30% Energy after falling to or below 50% Health.
Level 3
Wind's Embrace
Agility
Heal for 20 every 1s while Agility is active.
Level 1
Trigger Happy
Weapon
Increase your Healing received by 5% while firing your SMGs.
Level 1
Memento
Weapon
Increase your maximum Ammo by 25.
Level 5
Wanted
Agility
Regenerate 20 Ammo every 1s while Agility is active.
Level 5
Blood Reaper
Cyclone Strike
Cyclone Strike deals 125% of its target's maximum Health as damage over its duration and your Movement Speed is increased by 25% during the attack.
Level 1
Bane
Rend Soul
Every Soul Orb stack you detonate increases your Movement Speed by 5% for 4s, up to a maximum of 15%.
Level 5
Blood Pact
Restore Soul
Heal for 140 every 1s while channeling Restore Soul.
Level 2
Spirit Leech
Restore Soul
Regenerate 2 Ammo every 0.5s while channeling Restore Soul.
Level 1
Essence Rip
Rend Soul
Increase the Healing done by Rend Soul by 16%.
Level 2
Wickedness
Rend Soul
Reduce the Cooldown of Rend Soul by 1.75s.
Level 5
Level 1
Match Insights
Player Kills, Deaths, and Assists
Kill Participation
Kills by Role
Deaths by Role
Damage Breakdown
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Level 1
Lethality
Weapon
Increase your Movement Speed by 20% and Jump Height by {60}% for 3.5s after getting an Elimination.
Level 1
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 1
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Level 1
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Level 1
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Rejuvenate
Armor
Receive 10% more Healing from other players.
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Level 1
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Level 1
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 5.5%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Lethality
Weapon
Increase your Movement Speed by 20% and Jump Height by {60}% for 3.5s after getting an Elimination.
Level 1
Level 1