Player Matchup
VS
Match Stats
Incitement
Dodge Roll
Reduce the Cooldown of Dodge Roll by 5s if you hit an enemy with your first weapon shot after using Dodge Roll.
Level 5
Excitement
Disengage
Reduce the Cooldown of Dodge Roll by 1s after hitting an enemy with Disengage.
Level 1
Intense Training
Dodge Roll
Increase your Movement Speed by 20% for 1.5s after using Dodge Roll.
Level 2
Onslaught
Dodge Roll
Activating Dodge Roll heals you for 300.
Level 4
Lunge
Dodge Roll
Increase the distance traveled when using Dodge Roll by 30%.
Level 3
Exaction
Dodge Roll
For 8s after using Dodge Roll, your next weapon shot's damage is increased by 30%.
Level 1
Runic Ammunition
Weapon
Gain 20% Lifesteal.
Level 5
Nowhere to Hide
Sensor Drone
Sensor Drone's Reveal persists for 1.4s after an enemy leaves its Reveal range.
Level 2
One Step Ahead
Armor
Increase your Movement Speed by 20%.
Level 5
Joyless Eyes
Sensor Drone
Increase the range at which Sensor Drone Reveals targets by 10%.
Level 1
Unchecked Ambition
Weapon
Hitting an enemy with a weapon shot has a 24% chance to not consume Ammo.
Level 2
Opportunity in Chaos
Weapon
After firing continuously for 2s, gain 10% increased damage.
Level 1
Blood Cannon
Armor
Increase extra Blood Health by 1000 while decreasing base Health by {scale=125|125}.
Level 5
Gloomy Nook
Armor
Gain a 300 Shield for 1.75s after falling to or below 75% Health. Can only happen once every 35s.
Level 2
Virulent
Blood Hex
Reduce the Blood cost of Death Wings by 4% while an enemy is marked by Blood Hex.
Level 1
Waning Moon
Blood Hex
Reduce the Blood cost of Swarm by 10% while an ally is marked by Blood Hex.
Level 2
Charmed
Blood Hex
Increase your ally's Movement Speed by 20% while they are marked by Blood Hex.
Level 5
Cursed Accord
Armor
Decrease the Blood cost of your abilities by 35% and increase your Healing done by 15%, but reduce the damage you do by 25%.
Level 1
Standing Stones
Warder's Field
Reduce the Cooldown of Warder's Field by 4s.
Level 4
Sacred Ground
Warder's Field
Reduce your damage taken by 10% while standing in Warder's Field.
Level 2
Steadfast
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 300.
Level 2
Caretaker
Warder's Field
Heal for 44 every 1s while standing in Warder's Field.
Level 2
Insurmountable
Armor
Increase your maximum Ammo by 5.
Level 5
Treacherous Ground
Warder's Field
The radius of Warder's Field is increased by 50% and it Cripples enemies within it.
Level 1
Imbued with Purpose
Heavy Blade
Reduce the Cooldown of Heavy Blade by 2.4s.
Level 4
Flying Chakrams
Weapon
Increase your maximum Ammo by 1.
Level 1
Charisma
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 250.
Level 5
Crowd-Pleaser
Combat Trance
Generate 1 Ammo after activating Combat Trance.
Level 1
Instrument of Fate
Heavy Blade
Reduce the Cooldown of Combat Trance by 1.6s for each enemy hit by Heavy Blade.
Level 4
Tigron's Fury
Heavy Blade
Heavy Blade now explodes on reactivation instead of recalling, but the initial throw does reduced damage.
Level 1
Hull Piercer
Harpoon
Reduce the Cooldown of Harpoon by 6s.
Level 5
Hangman's Ire
Armor
Gain a 300-Health Shield after dropping to or below 50% Health.
Level 2
Expansive Vault
Shortcut
Jump height is increased for your first jump within 1s after exiting a Shortcut.
Level 1
Dark Bargain
Shortcut
Heal for 200 every 1s while standing near a Shortcut.
Level 4
Dreadnought
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 150.
Level 3
Abyss Spike
Harpoon
Harpoon lodges into terrain and explodes when an enemy comes within 20 units, dealing 1000 damage in a 35-unit-radius area.
Level 1
Phantom Pain
Setback
Reduce the Cooldown of Stasis Field by 4s after hitting an enemy with Setback.
Level 4
Hell Hunter
Weapon
Generate 2 Ammo after hitting a fully-charged weapon shot.
Level 2
Old Wounds
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 600.
Level 4
Lost Legacy
Stasis Field
Heal for 320 every 1s for 3s after activating Stasis Field.
Level 4
Lessons of the Past
Setback
Gain a 100-Health Shield for 3s after hitting an enemy with Setback.
Level 1
Deja vu
Setback
Setback becomes a lobbed explosive, capable of Rewinding multiple enemies.
Level 1
Relativity
Astral Mark
Heal for 200 every 1s for 10s after applying Astral Mark.
Level 5
Eclipse
Void Grip
Heal for 100 every 1s while using Void Grip.
Level 2
Astral Cycle
Astral Mark
Increase the duration of Astral Mark by 0.8s.
Level 2
Heavenly Pull
Void Grip
Increase the range at which you can use Void Grip by 20%.
Level 2
Retrograde
Astral Mark
Reduce the Cooldown of Astral Mark by 1.6s.
Level 4
Luminary
Astral Mark
All allies already affected by Astral Mark are Healed for an additional 285 when you use Astral Mark.
Level 1
Draconic Will
Elemental Shift
Elemental Shift reduces the Cooldown of Frost Bomb and Inferno Cannon by 0.6s.
Level 1
Cooling Runes
Frost Bolt
Dealing damage with Frost Bolt reduces the Cooldown of Inferno Cannon by 2.5s.
Level 5
Swift Sear
Inferno Cannon
Increase your Movement Speed while casting Inferno Cannon by 60%.
Level 3
Ice in her Veins
Frostfire Glide
Heal for 200 every 1s while using FrostFire Glide.
Level 4
Ancient Duty
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 100.
Level 2
Splitting Ice
Frost Bolt
Frost Bolt Chains to a nearby enemy within 30 units, dealing 225 damage.
Level 1
Healing Station
Turret
Heal for 125 every 1s while standing near any of your Turrets.
Level 5
Brave and Bold
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 150.
Level 1
Field Deploy
Turret
Heal for 20 each time one of your base Turrets hits an enemy.
Level 1
Forged Alloy
Turret
Increase the Health of all your Turrets by 420.
Level 3
Combat Repair
Turret
Heal all of your Turrets for 450 every 1s while you are standing near them.
Level 5
Tinkerin
Weapon
Modify your Blunderbuss to fire a single slug that deals 600 damage.
Level 1
Match Insights
Player Kills, Deaths, and Assists
Kill Participation
Kills by Role
Deaths by Role
Damage Breakdown
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 40%.
Level 2
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 30%.
Level 2
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 40%.
Level 2
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 1
Bulldozer
Weapon
Your weapon shots deal 50% increased damage to Deployables, Pets, and Illusions.
Level 2
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 40%.
Level 2
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Rejuvenate
Armor
Receive 20% more Healing from other players.
Level 2
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 15%.
Level 1
Resilience
Armor
Reduce the duration and effectiveness of Crowd Control and Slows by 50%.
Level 2
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 5.5%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Rejuvenate
Armor
Receive 10% more Healing from other players.
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 15%.
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 20%.
Level 2
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 5.5%.
Level 1
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 15%.
Level 1
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 30%.
Level 2
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 12%.
Level 2
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 5.5%.
Level 1
Resilience
Armor
Reduce the duration and effectiveness of Crowd Control and Slows by 25%.
Level 1
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 1
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 15%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 30%.
Level 2
Bulldozer
Weapon
Your weapon shots deal 50% increased damage to Deployables, Pets, and Illusions.
Level 2
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.