Player Matchup
VS
Match Stats
Through the Warp
Nether Step
Increase the distance of each Nether Step dash by 20%.
Level 4
Abyssal Touch
Defiance
Reduce the Cooldown of Nether Step by 4.8s after hitting an enemy with Defiance.
Level 4
Sleight of Hand
Nether Step
Generate 1 Ammo after activating Nether Step.
Level 1
Watchful
Armor
Reduce all active Cooldowns by 50% after getting an Elimination.
Level 5
Elusive
Nether Step
Increase your Movement Speed by 10% for 3s after activating Nether Step.
Level 1
Dark Stalker
Nether Step
Nether Step now has 3 separate charges and is no longer linked.
Level 1
Hulking Monstrosity
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 150.
Level 1
Devastation
Calamity Blast
Heal for 120 for each enemy hit by Calamity Blast.
Level 2
It Waits
Power Siphon
Reduce the Cooldown of Shatterfall by 0.6s for every 1s spent channeling Power Siphon.
Level 2
Necromantic Might
Power Siphon
Reduce the damage required to generate a Calamity Blast charge by 500.
Level 5
Abomination
Calamity Blast
Generate 10% Power Siphon charge for each enemy hit with Calamity Blast.
Level 5
Crush
Shatterfall
Shatterfall Stuns enemies hit for 1s, but no longer Slows.
Level 1
Deadly Prey
Increase your Movement Speed by 40% for 2s after Body and Soul ends.
Level 4
Sealed Fate
Heal for 140 after an enemy survives being hit with Yokai Doll or Savage Tear at maximum Curse stacks.
Level 4
Sudden Death
Increase the duration of Curse stacks by 1.2s.
Level 2
Cursed Doll
Apply 3 stacks of Curse to the target hit by your Savage Tear. This effect can occur once every -20s.
Level 4
Folk Tales
Increase your maximum Health by 50.
Level 1
Empowered Curse
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 3% and Movement Speed by 5% per stack of Curse currently on enemies.
Level 1
Pungent Gourd
Gourd
Increase your Allies' and your Movement Speed by 10% while in your Gourd .
Level 2
Possession
Mending Spirits
Reduce your damage taken by 8% while Healing an ally with Mending Spirits.
Level 2
Swift Spirits
Mending Spirits
Increase the Movement Speed of allies affected by Mending Spirits by 20%.
Level 4
Many Gourds
Gourd
Reduce the Cooldown of Gourd by 3.2s.
Level 4
Venomous Gourd
Gourd
Standing in your Gourd grants yourself and allies 24% Lifesteal.
Level 3
Spirit's Chosen
Mending Spirits
Mending Spirits immediately Heals your target for an additional 350.
Level 1
Quick Scope
Sniper Mode
Reduce scope-in and scope-out time by 100%.
Level 5
Power Supply
Armor
Reset the Cooldown of Transporter after dropping to or below 8% Health. This can only happen once every 30 seconds.
Level 1
Beam Me Up
Transporter
Increase the Flight Speed of Transporter by 20%.
Level 2
Amplitude
Oppressor Mine
Increase the range of Oppressor Mine beams by 40%.
Level 2
Octoppressor
Oppressor Mine
Increase the number of targets affected by Oppressor Mines by 5.
Level 5
Steady Aim
Sniper Mode
For 4s after hitting a fully-charged weapon shot, your next fully-charged shot will deal an additional 20% damage.
Level 1
Team 1 Score
0
VS
Team 2 Score
4
Level 4
Level 2
Level 1
Level 5
Level 3
Level 1
Primal Haste
Combat Trance
Gain a 180-Health Shield for 4s after activating Combat Trance.
Level 3
Beast-Slayer
Armor
Gain a 50-Health Shield for 3s after falling to or below 50% Health.
Level 1
Rising Stardom
Crouching Tigron
Gain a 375-Health Shield for 3s after activating Crouching Tigron.
Level 5
Honed Senses
Combat Trance
Generate 3% Ultimate charge every 1s while Combat Trance is active.
Level 5
Test of Strength
Combat Trance
Heal for 45 every 1s while Combat Trance is active.
Level 1
Vicious Assault
Crouching Tigron
Crouching Tigron now has 2 charges and deals 600 damage in a 20-unit-radius area on landing.
Level 1
Light Forge
Kindle Soul
Hitting Kindle Soul increases you and your target's Movement Speed by 25% for 1.5s.
Level 5
Conviction
Pyre Strike
Increase the Stun duration of Pyre Strike by 0.15s.
Level 1
Fire Siphon
Wings of Wrath
Heal for 150 for each enemy hit with Wings of Wrath.
Level 2
Light of Dawn
Kindle Soul
Apply a 175-Health Shield for 2s to allies affected by Kindle Soul.
Level 5
Burning Oath
Kindle Soul
Heal for 210 over 3s after Healing an ally with Kindle Soul.
Level 2
Cherish
Kindle Soul
Kindle Soul's range is increased by 300% and now applies additional healing to your ally for 15% of their maximum Health. Curative (+20% Healing)
Level 1
Sea Dogs
Armor
Increase the Healing you receive by 20% while at or below 50% Health.
Level 4
Dark Bargain
Shortcut
Heal for 250 every 1s while standing near a Shortcut.
Level 5
Gun Deck
Weapon
Increase your maximum Ammo by 4.
Level 4
Expansive Vault
Shortcut
Jump height is increased for your first jump within 1s after exiting a Shortcut.
Level 1
Crow's Nest
Broadside
Hitting yourself with Broadside now applies a Knockback of 150.
Level 1
Scuttle
Weapon
The projectile launched by reloading your Cursed Howitzer explodes in a 20-unit-radius area on contact.
Level 1
Ancient Resolve
Shell Shield
Increase the duration of Shell Shield by 0.6s.
Level 1
Spring Tide
Shell Spin
Heal for 1000 for each enemy hit with Shell Spin.
Level 4
Tidal Grace
Shell Shield
Heal for 220 every 1s while Shell Shield is active.
Level 4
Barrier Reef
Shell Shield
Reduce the Cooldown of Shell Shield by 0.2s for every 1000 damage Absorbed.
Level 1
Carapace
Shell Shield
Increase the Health of Shell Shield by 1000.
Level 5
Half Shell
Shell Shield
Shell Shield is placed on the ground instead of channeled around you, and lasts 2s longer.
Level 1
Match Insights
Player Kills, Deaths, and Assists
Kill Participation
Kills by Role
Deaths by Role
Damage Breakdown
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 5.5%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 20%.
Level 2
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 20%.
Level 2
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Rejuvenate
Armor
Receive 10% more Healing from other players.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Rejuvenate
Armor
Receive 10% more Healing from other players.
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 40%.
Level 2
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 12%.
Level 2
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1