Player Matchup
VS
Match Stats
Fire from Above
Explosive Personality
Increase the vertical movement from each use of Explosive Personality by 200%.
Level 5
Eureka Moment
Weapon
Generate 1 ammo for every -200 explosive damage done.
Level 1
Bouncing Betty
Explosive Personality
Heal for 30 for each use of Explosive Personality.
Level 1
Stylish Destruction
Explosive Personality
Increase your Air Control for 2s after using Explosive Personality by 60%.
Level 3
Queen's Entrance
Explosive Personality
Increase the lateral movement from each use of Explosive Personality by 200%.
Level 5
Gotta Bounce
Explosive Personality
Reduce the Cooldown of Explosive Personality by 5s, but reduce your Movement Speed by 15%.
Level 1
Brittle
Shatter
Reduce the Cooldown of Shatter by 2.5s.
Level 5
Encouragement
Armor
Reduce your active Cooldowns by 2s after getting an Elimination.
Level 2
Carry On
Illusion
Increase the duration of your Illusions by 3s.
Level 3
Rewind
Dimensional Link
Spawn an Illusion with 20% Health when you swap to the spot of a dead Illusion.
Level 1
Spring Bloom
Illusion
Reduce the Cooldown of Illusion by 2s when an Illusion dies to an enemy.
Level 4
Resonance
Shatter
If an Illusion is killed or expires, it triggers a Shatter explosion, dealing 550 damage. Also increases the effectiveness of your Shattered Illusions Movement Speed and Explosion Radius.
Level 1
Somersault
Armor
Reset the Cooldown of Dodge Roll after dropping to or below 45% Health.
Level 3
Quiver
Weapon
Increase your maximum Ammo by 2.
Level 2
Incitement
Dodge Roll
Reduce the Cooldown of Dodge Roll by 5s if you hit an enemy with your first weapon shot after using Dodge Roll.
Level 5
Lunge
Dodge Roll
Increase the distance traveled when using Dodge Roll by 20%.
Level 2
Onslaught
Dodge Roll
Activating Dodge Roll heals you for 225.
Level 3
Exaction
Dodge Roll
For 8s after using Dodge Roll, your next weapon shot's damage is increased by 30%.
Level 1
Bandolier
Nade Launcher
Reduce the Cooldown of Nade Launcher by 1s.
Level 2
Survivalist
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 50.
Level 1
In The Fray
Nade Launcher
Decrease your damage taken by 16% for 3s after using Nade Launcher.
Level 4
Turn The Table
Nade Launcher
Heal for 180 for each enemy hit with Nade Launcher.
Level 3
Primal Might
Armor
Reduce your active Cooldowns by 50% after getting an Elimination.
Level 5
Mercy Kill
Nade Launcher
Nade Launcher has 3 charges, but reduce the damage of each to 650.
Level 1
Predation
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of Prowl by 1s each time you hit an enemy with a dagger.
Level 5
Sixth Sense
Pounce
Reduce your damage taken by 4% for 2s after using Pounce.
Level 1
Walk it Off
Prowl
Heal for 120 every 1s while Prowl is active.
Level 3
Chase
Prowl
Increase the Movement Speed bonus while using Prowl by 30%.
Level 3
Street Cred
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 150.
Level 3
Cat Burglar
Prowl
Increase the damage of each of your daggers from your first dagger sets within 5s of Prowl ending by 30%.
Level 1
Team 1 Score
4
VS
Team 2 Score
0
Grand Design
Mark of Fate
Grants Marked ally 12.5% Lifesteal and Corvus shares 100% of the Healing done due to the Marked target's granted Lifesteal.
Level 5
Battle-Ready
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 50.
Level 1
Magistrate's Might
Armor
Gain a 130-Health Shield for 3s after dropping to or below 35% Health.
Level 1
The Price of Salvation
Abyssal Reconstruction
Heal for 240 over 1s after Healing an ally with Abyssal Reconstruction.
Level 3
Priority Targets
Abyssal Reconstruction
Healing an ally with Abyssal Reconstruction reduces the Cooldown of Projection by 2.5s. This effect can only occur once every 5s.
Level 5
Dark Gifts
Abyssal Reconstruction
Your Marked ally gains 15% Crowd Control reduction, 15% Cooldown reduction, 15% Reload Speed increase, and they are Healed for 75 every 1s.
Level 1
Ramparts
Siege Shield
Reduce the Cooldown of Siege Shield by 2.4000000000000004s.
Level 3
Heavy Metal
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 150.
Level 1
Siege Engine
Kinetic Burst
Reduce the Cooldown of Siege Shield by 5s for each enemy hit with Kinetic Burst.
Level 5
Indomitable
Armor
Gain 20% Lifesteal.
Level 2
Fervor
Armor
Increase your maximum Ammo by 4.
Level 4
Fortress Breaker
Siege Shield
Increase Siege Shield's maximum Health by 2500 and its size by 50%, but reduce its Movement Speed by 80%.
Level 1
Sparkle
Dead Zone
Increase the duration of Dead Zone by 3s.
Level 5
Pixie Dust
Dead Zone
Heal for 75 every 1s while standing in Dead Zone.
Level 1
Hummingbird
Flutter
Generate 1 Ammo after activating Flutter.
Level 1
Just Believe!
Armor
Reduce your active Cooldowns by 24% after getting an Elimination.
Level 3
Twilight
Dead Zone
Reduce the Cooldown of Dead Zone by 4s.
Level 5
Blastflower
Weapon
Hitting an enemy with your weapon shots increases the damage they take from weapon shots by 80 for 3s, stacking up to 3 times.
Level 1
Guerrilla Tactics
Stealth
Generate 45 Energy after getting an Elimination.
Level 3
Relentless
Weapon
Reduce the Movement Speed penalty of Scope by 80%.
Level 4
Tactical Retreat
Stealth
Increase your Movement Speed by 40% for 2s after entering Stealth.
Level 4
Escape Plan
Stealth
Heal for 300 after entering Stealth at or below 65% Health.
Level 3
Cooled Mags
Quick Switch
Your inactive weapon generates 2 Ammo every 2s.
Level 1
Nocturnal
Stealth
Reduce the rate of Stealth Energy consumption by 50% and increase your Movement Speed by 20% while in Stealth.
Level 1
Match Insights
Player Kills, Deaths, and Assists
Kill Participation
Kills by Role
Deaths by Role
Damage Breakdown
Rejuvenate
Armor
Receive 10% more Healing from other players.
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Rejuvenate
Armor
Receive 10% more Healing from other players.
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.