Player Matchup
VS
Match Stats
Incitement
Dodge Roll
Reduce the Cooldown of Dodge Roll by 5s if you hit an enemy with your first weapon shot after using Dodge Roll.
Level 5
Quiver
Weapon
Increase your maximum Ammo by 1.
Level 1
Raze
Disengage
Increase the Knockback applied to enemies by Disengage by 8%.
Level 1
Intense Training
Dodge Roll
Increase your Movement Speed by 40% for 1.5s after using Dodge Roll.
Level 4
Lunge
Dodge Roll
Increase the distance traveled when using Dodge Roll by 40%.
Level 4
Exaction
Dodge Roll
For 8s after using Dodge Roll, your next weapon shot's damage is increased by 30%.
Level 1
Concussion
Net Shot
Reduce the Cooldown of Net Shot by 5s.
Level 5
Street Sweeper
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 7%.
Level 1
Vigor
Recovery
Regenerate 1 Ammo every 0.5s for 1s after activating Recovery.
Level 2
Stomping Ground
Weapon
Reduce all active Cooldowns by 28% after getting an Elimination.
Level 2
Gotcha
Net Shot
Increase your Movement Speed by 50% for 3s after using Net Shot.
Level 5
Bulk Up
Recovery
Using Recovery instantly Heals you for 400 and increases your maximum Health by 300 for 5s.
Level 1
Shining Topaz
Valor
Reduce the Cooldown of Presence by 2s for each enemy hit by Valor.
Level 5
Swift Jade
Valor
Reduce the Cooldown of Grace by 0.5s for each enemy hit with Valor. Can only happen once every 3s.
Level 1
Superiority
Armor
Increase your maximum Ammo by 1.
Level 1
Heraldry
Presence
Hitting an enemy with Presence reduces its Cooldown by 3s.
Level 3
Royal Seal
Presence
Each enemy hit by Presence reduces Valor’s Cooldown by 3s.
Level 5
Alacrity
Grace
Grace now hits all enemies in front of you instead of only one, but its Cooldown is increased by 1s.
Level 1
Power of the Abyss
Reversal
Reduce the Cooldown of Nether Step by 80% after hitting an enemy with Reversal.
Level 4
Featherweight
Armor
Heal for 100 every 1s while drifting.
Level 2
Elusive
Nether Step
Increase your Movement Speed by 20% for 3s after activating Nether Step.
Level 2
Watchful
Armor
Reduce all active Cooldowns by 50% after getting an Elimination.
Level 5
Seething Hatred
Weapon
Reduce the Cooldown of Reversal by 1s after hitting an enemy with your weapon.
Level 2
Godslayer
Reversal
Reversal always fires back and does an additional 800 damage.
Level 1
Proximity
Advance
Reduce your damage taken by 3% for 3s after activating Advance.
Level 1
Opulence
Missile Launcher
Heal 240 health for each player hit by Missile Launcher.
Level 4
Crystal Capacitor
Missile Launcher
Reduce the Cooldown of Missile Launcher by 2.8s.
Level 4
Metal March
Missile Launcher
Reduce your damage taken by 12% for 2s after using Missile Launcher.
Level 4
No Chill
Weapon
Increase your Movement Speed while firing by 10%.
Level 2
Rocket Barrage
Missile Launcher
Increase the radius of Missile Launcher's explosions by 66%.
Level 1
Team 1 Score
3
VS
Team 2 Score
4
Retrograde
Astral Mark
Reduce the Cooldown of Astral Mark by 2s.
Level 5
Sidereal
Weapon
Increase your maximum Health by 50.
Level 1
Relativity
Astral Mark
Heal for 40 every 1s for 10s after applying Astral Mark.
Level 1
Lightyears
Astral Mark
Increase the range of Astral Mark by 12%.
Level 3
Astral Cycle
Astral Mark
Increase the duration of Astral Mark by 2s.
Level 5
Luminary
Astral Mark
All allies already affected by Astral Mark are Healed for an additional 285 when you use Astral Mark.
Level 1
Steadfast
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 600.
Level 4
Stone Bulwark
Earthen Guard
Heal for 112 every 1s while Earthen Guard is active.
Level 4
Insurmountable
Armor
Increase your maximum Ammo by 1.
Level 1
Geomancer
Earthen Guard
Reduce the Cooldown of Earthen Guard by 2.5s.
Level 5
Lodestone
Warder's Field
Generate 2 Ammo after activating Warder's Field.
Level 1
Mother's Grace
Earthen Guard
Reduce your damage taken by 15%, gain an additional 20% Bonus Healing, and gain Immunity to Crowd Control while Earthen Guard is active.
Level 1
Dark Bargain
Shortcut
Heal for 250 every 1s while standing near a Shortcut.
Level 5
Expansive Vault
Shortcut
Jump height is increased for your first jump within 1s after exiting a Shortcut.
Level 1
Hull Piercer
Harpoon
Reduce the Cooldown of Harpoon by 2.4s.
Level 2
Heave Away
Broadside
Reduce the Cooldown of Harpoon by 0.4s for each enemy hit by Broadside.
Level 2
Sea Dogs
Armor
Increase the Healing you receive by 25% while at or below 50% Health.
Level 5
Abyss Spike
Harpoon
Harpoon lodges into terrain and explodes when an enemy comes within 20 units, dealing 1000 damage in a 35-unit-radius area.
Level 1
Somersault
Armor
Reset the Cooldown of Dodge Roll after dropping to or below 45% Health.
Level 3
Quiver
Weapon
Increase your maximum Ammo by 2.
Level 2
Incitement
Dodge Roll
Reduce the Cooldown of Dodge Roll by 5s if you hit an enemy with your first weapon shot after using Dodge Roll.
Level 5
Lunge
Dodge Roll
Increase the distance traveled when using Dodge Roll by 20%.
Level 2
Onslaught
Dodge Roll
Activating Dodge Roll heals you for 225.
Level 3
Exaction
Dodge Roll
For 8s after using Dodge Roll, your next weapon shot's damage is increased by 30%.
Level 1
Dissipate
Smoke Screen
Increase your Movement Speed by 32% for 2s after entering Smoke Screen.
Level 4
Emergency Exit
Hidden
Automatically enter Stealth after dropping to or below 30% Health. This can happen once every -10s.
Level 2
Twilight Armor
Armor
Increase your maximum Ammo by 4.
Level 2
Ninja
Hidden
Increase your Movement Speed by 10% while Hidden is active.
Level 2
Healing Vapors
Smoke Screen
Heal for 625 over 2s while in Smoke Screen.
Level 5
Preparation
Armor
When activating Hidden, refill Wrist Crossbow's Ammo. While Hidden is active, reduce the damage you take by 75%, but reduce the maximum duration of Hidden to 3s. The duration of Hidden cannot be increased.
Level 1
Match Insights
Player Kills, Deaths, and Assists
Kill Participation
Kills by Role
Deaths by Role
Damage Breakdown
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Rejuvenate
Armor
Receive 10% more Healing from other players.
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 12%.
Level 2
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 11%.
Level 2
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 11%.
Level 2
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Level 2
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 20%.
Level 2
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 40%.
Level 2
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +20% Lifesteal.
Level 2
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 15%.
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 40%.
Level 2
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +20% Lifesteal.
Level 2
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +20% Lifesteal.
Level 2
Lethality
Weapon
Increase your Movement Speed by 20% and Jump Height by {60}% for 3.5s after getting an Elimination.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 20%.
Level 2
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 15%.