Player Matchup
VS
Match Stats
Ancient Resolve
Shell Shield
Increase the duration of Shell Shield by 1.7999999999999998s.
Level 3
Salvage
Dredge Anchor
Regenerate 1 Ammo every 0.5s for 0.5s after activating Dredge Anchor.
Level 1
Tidal Grace
Shell Shield
Heal for 220 every 1s while Shell Shield is active.
Level 4
Carapace
Shell Shield
Increase the Health of Shell Shield by 800.
Level 4
Barrier Reef
Shell Shield
Reduce the Cooldown of Shell Shield by 0.6000000000000001s for every 1000 damage Absorbed.
Level 3
Half Shell
Shell Shield
Shell Shield is placed on the ground instead of channeled around you, and lasts 2s longer.
Level 1
Step Off
Increase the Distance enemies are Knocked Back by from Blast Back by 40%
Level 4
Designer Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 120.
Level 3
Closing Time
Increase your Movement Speed by 18% for 2.5s after activating Blast Back.
Level 3
Bullet Hopper
Increase your maximum Ammo by 3.
Level 3
Plated Leggings
Reduce Damage taken by 6% for 1.5s after using Blast Back.
Level 2
Window of Opportunity
Blast Back now knocks enemies straight up and enemies take 20% more DMG from Saati for 1.5s.
Level 1
Pyre Walker
Wings of Wrath
Reduce the Cooldown of Wings of Wrath by 3s.
Level 5
Ruthless
Armor
Decrease the rate of Wrath decay by 10%.
Level 1
Solar Flare
Pyre Strike
Increase the radius of Pyre Strike by 30%.
Level 3
Stoke the Fire
Wings of Wrath
Reduce the Cooldown of Pyre Strike by 2.4000000000000004s for each successful hit by Wings of Wrath.
Level 3
Burning Oath
Kindle Soul
Heal for 315 over 3s after Healing an ally with Kindle Soul.
Level 3
Solar Blessing
Pyre Strike
Refiring Pyre Strike stops it in place. Any ally in its beam is Healed for 150 every 0.1s for 1.5s. Additional hits refresh the effect. Remedy (+5% Damage +10% Healing)
Level 1
Cavalier
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 300.
Level 2
Immovable Object
Armor
Increase your Healing received from others by 15% while at or below 50% Health.
Level 3
Heat Transfer
Shield
Reduce the Cooldown of Charge by 1.5s for every 1000 damage your Shield takes.
Level 3
Towering Barrier
Shield
Reduce the Cooldown of Shield by 4s. This card also increases the rate of Shield gain when using Aegis.
Level 5
Last Stand
Shield
Heal for 180 every 1s while Shield is active and you are at or below 35% Health.
Level 2
Aegis
Shield
Your Shield now uses a resource that Regenerates over time instead of using a Cooldown.
Level 1
Priority Targets
Abyssal Reconstruction
Healing an ally with Abyssal Reconstruction reduces the Cooldown of Projection by 2.5s. This effect can only occur once every 5s.
Level 5
Magistrate's Might
Armor
Gain a 260-Health Shield for 3s after dropping to or below 35% Health.
Level 2
Grand Design
Mark of Fate
Grants Marked ally 7.5% Lifesteal and Corvus shares 100% of the Healing done due to the Marked target's granted Lifesteal.
Level 3
Battle-Ready
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 100.
Level 2
Extraplanar Power
Projection
Increase your Movement Speed by 18% for 3s after activating Projection.
Level 3
Stunning Visage
Projection
Enemies hit by Projection are stunned for 1s and any enemy caught between your Projection and you when you Teleport takes 800 damage.
Level 1
Team 1 Score
4
VS
Team 2 Score
2
Combat Repair
Turret
Heal all of your Turrets for 180 every 1s while you are standing near them.
Level 2
Brave and Bold
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 300.
Level 2
One Man's Scrap
Armor
When a Turret is destroyed, reduce your active Cooldowns by 25%.
Level 5
Field Deploy
Turret
Heal for 60 each time one of your base Turrets hits an enemy.
Level 3
Healing Station
Turret
Heal for 75 every 1s while standing near any of your Turrets.
Level 3
Forgefire
Dome Shield
Dome Shield now costs 40% Ultimate charge and places a Flamethrower Turret with modified values and no Shield. Can have two active at once.
Level 1
Criminal Record
Dragon Stance
Gain 17.5% Lifesteal while in Dragon Stance.
Level 5
Surprise!
Shadow Step
Generate 5 Ammo after activating Shadow Step.
Level 1
Memento
Weapon
Increase your maximum Ammo by 5.
Level 1
Wind's Embrace
Agility
Heal for 60 every 1s while Agility is active.
Level 3
Tenacious
Shadow Step
Heal for 200 after activating Shadow Step.
Level 5
Dragon Fangs
Dragon Stance
Dragon Stance consumes Health instead of Energy at a rate of 200 Health per second. Dragon Stance requires at least 300 Health to activate and automatically cancels at 15 Health.
Level 1
Light Forge
Kindle Soul
Hitting Kindle Soul increases you and your target's Movement Speed by 25% for 1.5s.
Level 5
Inner Fire
Kindle Soul
Generate 2 Ammo after Healing an ally with Kindle Soul.
Level 2
Pyretic Dynamo
Weapon
Increase your maximum Ammo by 4.
Level 2
Incandescent Being
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 100.
Level 2
Burning Oath
Kindle Soul
Heal for 420 over 3s after Healing an ally with Kindle Soul.
Level 4
Cherish
Kindle Soul
Kindle Soul's range is increased by 300% and now applies additional healing to your ally for 15% of their maximum Health. Curative (+20% Healing)
Level 1
Evanescent
Rune of Travel
Increase your Movement Speed by 32% while Rune of Travel is active.
Level 4
Guts
Armor
Reduce your damage taken by 20% while at or below 40% Health.
Level 4
Spirited
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 250
Level 5
Eternal
Rune of Travel
Increase the duration of Rune of Travel by 1s.
Level 1
Transient
Rune of Travel
Reduce the cooldown of Rune of Travel by 1s.
Level 1
Inner Strength
Rune of Travel
Reduce the Cooldown of Overcharge and Blitz Upper by 6s when you Teleport using Rune of Travel.
Level 1
Discipline
Elemental Shift
Elemental Shift reduces the Cooldown of Frostfire Glide by 2.4s.
Level 4
Swift Sear
Inferno Cannon
Increase your Movement Speed while casting Inferno Cannon by 40%.
Level 2
Ancient Duty
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 150.
Level 3
Draconic Will
Elemental Shift
Elemental Shift reduces the Cooldown of Frost Bomb and Inferno Cannon by 2.4s.
Level 4
Pilgrimage
Frostfire Glide
Increase the duration of FrostFire Glide by 1s.
Level 2
Pyromania
Pyre Ball
Each of your Pyre Balls explodes in a 20-unit-radius area on hit and generate more Mana, but the damage of Pyre Ball when fully charged is reduced to 800.
Level 1
Match Insights
Player Kills, Deaths, and Assists
Kill Participation
Kills by Role
Deaths by Role
Damage Breakdown
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 5.5%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Rejuvenate
Armor
Receive 10% more Healing from other players.
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 40%.
Level 2
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Guardian
Armor
Increase the effectiveness of Shields you create by 10%. This does not affect most cards and passives.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +20% Lifesteal.
Level 2
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 20%.
Level 2
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Rejuvenate
Armor
Receive 10% more Healing from other players.
Level 1
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 5.5%.
Level 1
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.