Player Matchup
VS
Match Stats
On The Move
Frag Grenade
Gain 32% Movement Speed for 2s after using Frag Grenade.
Level 4
Hot Potato
Frag Grenade
Reduce the cook time of Frag Grenade by 10%.
Level 1
Compensator
Iron Sights
Reduce your weapon recoil by 20% while using Iron Sights.
Level 1
Scramble
Hustle
Reduce damage taken by 12% while using Hustle.
Level 4
Grenadier
Frag Grenade
Reduce the Cooldown of Frag Grenade by 5s for each enemy hit by it.
Level 5
Shrapnel
Frag Grenade
Increase the radius of Frag Grenade's explosion by 40%.
Level 1
Napalm
Fire Bomb
Activating Fire Bomb heals you for 300 over 2s.
Level 3
Volatile
Fire Bomb
Reduce the Cooldown of Fire Bomb by 2.4s.
Level 4
Survivalist
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 50.
Level 1
Primal Might
Armor
Reduce your active Cooldowns by 30% after getting an Elimination.
Level 3
Incensed
Fire Bomb
Increase your Movement Speed by 32% for 4s after using Fire Bomb.
Level 4
Burn, Monster!
Fire Bomb
Fire Bomb deals 30% increased damage and applies a 60% reduce healing effect.
Level 1
Healing Vapors
Smoke Screen
Heal for 625 over 2s while in Smoke Screen.
Level 5
Dissipate
Smoke Screen
Increase your Movement Speed by 8% for 2s after entering Smoke Screen.
Level 1
Poisoner
Poison Bolts
Reduce the Cooldown of Poison Bolts by 2.4000000000000004s.
Level 3
Decrepify
Poison Bolts
You do not consume Ammo for 1.5s after hitting an enemy with Poison Bolts.
Level 3
Cloak
Hidden
Increase the duration of Hidden by 3s.
Level 3
Debilitate
Poison Bolts
Increase the damage done by Poison Bolts by 25% and the rate at which they deal damage by 75%.
Level 1
Grizzled
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 150.
Level 3
Roost
Scope
Hits with Talon Rifle generate 3% Ultimate charge.
Level 3
Cooled Mags
Quick Switch
Your inactive weapon generates 6 Ammo every 2s.
Level 3
Relentless
Weapon
Reduce the Movement Speed penalty of Scope by 40%.
Level 2
Infused Crystals
Weapon
Increase the maximum Ammo count of both your weapons by 4.
Level 4
Nocturnal
Stealth
Reduce the rate of Stealth Energy consumption by 50% and increase your Movement Speed by 20% while in Stealth.
Level 1
Perennial
Blossom
Reduce the Cooldown of Blossom by 2s.
Level 5
Chop Down
Crippling Throw
Reduce the Cooldown of Crippling Throw by 0.6s.
Level 1
Adrenaline
Armor
Reduce your active Cooldowns by 30% after getting an Elimination.
Level 3
Heavenly Agility
Vine
Gain a 100 Shield for 3s after using Vine.
Level 1
Verdant Expanse
Blossom
Increase the radius of Blossom by 20%.
Level 5
Ferocity
Weapon
Increase your maximum damage scaling over distance by 60%. Surgery (+10% Damage)
Level 1
Team 1 Score
4
VS
Team 2 Score
3
Otherworldly Tether
Tendril
Gain a 300 Shield for 5s after activating Tendril.
Level 4
What May Come
Tendril
Reduce the damage you take by 8% for 3s after activating Tendril.
Level 2
Elegant Paring
Tendril
Reduce the Cooldown of Dark Siphon and Obliteration by 1.2000000000000002s after activating Tendril.
Level 3
A Change of Faith
Dark Siphon
Reduce the Cooldown of Tendril by 1.2s after hitting an enemy with Dark Siphon.
Level 2
Dance with Fate
Tendril
Reduce the cooldown of Tendril by 2.4s.
Level 4
Level 1
Overwhelming Force
Generate 5% Ultimate charge after getting Killing Blow or Elimination while Designated Sights is active.
Level 5
Snap To It
Reduce the time it takes to bring up Designated Sights by 20%.
Level 2
Getting Jumpy
Armor
Reset the Cooldown of Commanding Leap after dropping to or below 20% Health.
Level 2
Tactical Fire
Weapon
Generate 2 Ammo after getting a Killing Blow or Elimination while Designated Sights is active.
Level 2
Fire and Maneuver
Armor
Increase your Movement Speed by 24% for 2.5s after getting a Killing Blow or Elimination.
Level 4
Display of Force
Enemies are rooted in place when they are hit by the pre fire beam and the Creeping Barrage deals 1450 damage.
Level 1
Firing Stance
Iron Sights
Increase your Movement Speed by 50% while using Iron Sights.
Level 5
Fire in the Hole
Frag Grenade
Generate 6 Ammo for each enemy hit with Frag Grenade.
Level 1
Predator
Iron Sights
Gain 20% Lifesteal while using Iron Sights.
Level 4
Reflexes
Iron Sights
Reduce the time it takes to bring up Iron Sights by 15%.
Level 1
Grenadier
Frag Grenade
Reduce the Cooldown of Frag Grenade by 4s for each enemy hit by it.
Level 4
Cardio
Hustle
Heal for 300 per second while using Hustle.
Level 1
Burning Oath
Kindle Soul
Heal for 525 over 3s after Healing an ally with Kindle Soul.
Level 5
Righteous Path
Wings of Wrath
Increase the travel distance of Wings of Wrath by 20%.
Level 2
Pyre Walker
Wings of Wrath
Reduce the Cooldown of Wings of Wrath by 1.2s.
Level 2
Light of Dawn
Kindle Soul
Apply a 140-Health Shield for 2s to allies affected by Kindle Soul.
Level 4
Pyretic Dynamo
Weapon
Increase your maximum Ammo by 4.
Level 2
Cherish
Kindle Soul
Kindle Soul's range is increased by 300% and now applies additional healing to your ally for 15% of their maximum Health. Curative (+20% Healing)
Level 1
Bloodthirst
Armor
Gain 20% Lifesteal.
Level 5
Into the Breach!
Battle Shout
Increase your Movement Speed by 8% for 3s after activating Battle Shout.
Level 1
Platemail
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 300.
Level 2
Martial Law
Commander's Grab
Generate 15 Ammo after activating Commander's Grab.
Level 3
Excessive Force
Weapon
Increase your maximum Ammo by 12.
Level 4
Storm of Bullets
Weapon
Increase your Attack Speed by 40%, but reduce your damage-per-shot by 25%.
Level 1
Match Insights
Player Kills, Deaths, and Assists
Kill Participation
Kills by Role
Deaths by Role
Damage Breakdown
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 5.5%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 20%.
Level 2
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +20% Lifesteal.
Level 2
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 5.5%.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +20% Lifesteal.
Level 2
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Level 1
Lethality
Weapon
Increase your Movement Speed by 20% and Jump Height by {60}% for 3.5s after getting an Elimination.
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Resilience
Armor
Reduce the duration and effectiveness of Crowd Control and Slows by 25%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Level 1
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 5.5%.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +20% Lifesteal.
Level 2
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Rejuvenate
Armor
Receive 20% more Healing from other players.
Level 2
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Level 1
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.