Player Matchup
VS
Match Stats
Honed Senses
Combat Trance
Generate 3% Ultimate charge every 1s while Combat Trance is active.
Level 5
Crowd-Pleaser
Combat Trance
Generate 1 Ammo after activating Combat Trance.
Level 1
Primal Haste
Combat Trance
Gain a 60-Health Shield for 4s after activating Combat Trance.
Level 1
Bragging Rights
Weapon
Hitting enemies with Bladed Chakrams Heals you for 60.
Level 4
Test of Strength
Combat Trance
Heal for 180 every 1s while Combat Trance is active.
Level 4
Tigron's Fury
Heavy Blade
Heavy Blade now explodes on reactivation instead of recalling, but the initial throw does reduced damage.
Level 1
Essence Rip
Rend Soul
Increase the Healing done by Rend Soul by 16%.
Level 2
Revenant
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 200.
Level 4
Ebon Dynamo
Weapon
Increase your maximum Ammo by 4.
Level 2
Dark Sight
Rend Soul
Every Soul Charge you detonate generates 2 Ammo.
Level 2
Umbral Gait
Weapon
Your Movement Speed is increased by 40% while any enemy is marked with a Soul Orb stack.
Level 5
Level 1
Red Room
Trigger Discipline
Increase your Movement Speed by 16% while in Automatic fire mode.
Level 4
Nasty Surprise
Explosive Dodge
Generate 5 Ammo after activating Explosive Dodge.
Level 1
My City
Grappling Hook
Reduce your damage taken by 50% while latched to a wall after using Grappling Hook.
Level 5
The Night
Grappling Hook
Reduce the cooldown of Explosive Dodge by 1.5s after activating Grappling Hook.
Level 3
Night Watch
Trigger Discipline
Generate 8 Ammo when you activate Trigger Discipline.
Level 2
Tribunal Upgrades
Heavy SMG has three elemental effects: Fire imbued Mag Dump -- dealing damage over time, Electrically charged burst mode -- dealing AOE damage on stacks, and Ice infused Automatic -- shots slows enemies.
Level 1
Level 2
Level 3
Level 1
Level 5
Level 4
Level 1
Hellish Lodestones
Ignition
Reduce your damage taken by 15% for 3s after activating Ignition.
Level 5
Subjugation
Juggernaut
Increase the distance traveled by Juggernaut by 16%.
Level 2
Sinister Allies
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 150.
Level 1
Apocalypse
Juggernaut
Heal for 300 for each champion hit by Juggernaut.
Level 2
Void Lord
Soul Harvest
Reduce your damage taken by 25% for 3s after activating Soul Harvest.
Level 5
Enforcer
Juggernaut
Reduce your damage taken by 40% while using Juggernaut.
Level 1
Team 1 Score
4
VS
Team 2 Score
0
The Champion
Heavy Blade
Reduce the Cooldown of Crouching Tigron by 0.8s for each enemy hit by Heavy Blade.
Level 2
Imbued with Purpose
Heavy Blade
Reduce the Cooldown of Heavy Blade by 3s.
Level 5
Instrument of Fate
Heavy Blade
Reduce the Cooldown of Combat Trance by 2s for each enemy hit by Heavy Blade.
Level 5
Beast-Slayer
Armor
Gain a 100-Health Shield for 3s after falling to or below 50% Health.
Level 2
Charisma
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 50.
Level 1
Predatory Instincts
Weapon
Bladed Chakrams are able to bounce 2 additional times before disappearing.
Level 1
Blood Pact
Restore Soul
Heal for 350 every 1s while channeling Restore Soul.
Level 5
Wickedness
Rend Soul
Reduce the Cooldown of Rend Soul by 0.35s.
Level 1
Soul Forge
Restore Soul
Increase the range from the main target at which Restore Soul's secondary Healing can target allies by 18%.
Level 3
Veil
Shadow Travel
Reduce the cast time of Shadow Travel by 30%.
Level 3
Umbral Gait
Weapon
Your Movement Speed is increased by 24% while any enemy is marked with a Soul Orb stack.
Level 3
Level 1
Poisoner
Poison Bolts
Reduce the Cooldown of Poison Bolts by 3.2s.
Level 4
Emergency Exit
Hidden
Automatically enter Stealth after dropping to or below 30% Health. This can happen once every -5s.
Level 1
Decrepify
Poison Bolts
You do not consume Ammo for 1s after hitting an enemy with Poison Bolts.
Level 2
Dissipate
Smoke Screen
Increase your Movement Speed by 32% for 2s after entering Smoke Screen.
Level 4
Healing Vapors
Smoke Screen
Heal for 500 over 2s while in Smoke Screen.
Level 4
Debilitate
Poison Bolts
Increase the damage done by Poison Bolts by 25% and the rate at which they deal damage by 75%.
Level 1
Escape Plan
Stealth
Heal for 200 after entering Stealth at or below 65% Health.
Level 2
Relentless
Weapon
Reduce the Movement Speed penalty of Scope by 60%.
Level 3
Infused Crystals
Weapon
Increase the maximum Ammo count of both your weapons by 3.
Level 3
Tactical Retreat
Stealth
Increase your Movement Speed by 50% for 2s after entering Stealth.
Level 5
Guerrilla Tactics
Stealth
Generate 30 Energy after getting an Elimination.
Level 2
Nocturnal
Stealth
Reduce the rate of Stealth Energy consumption by 50% and increase your Movement Speed by 20% while in Stealth.
Level 1
A Broken Path
Dark Siphon
Increase the Healing received from Dark Siphon by 250 health.
Level 5
A Change of Faith
Dark Siphon
Reduce the Cooldown of Tendril by 0.6s after hitting an enemy with Dark Siphon.
Level 1
Sharpened Resolve
Weapon
Consuming Darkness stacks Heals you for an additional 10 per stack.
Level 1
Broken Promises
Obliteration
Heal for 180 for each enemy hit with Obliteration.
Level 3
Dance with Fate
Tendril
Reduce the cooldown of Tendril by 3s.
Level 5
Unyielding Pressure
Your Dark Siphon now deals an additional 10% of the target's maximum Health as damage over 1.5s.
Level 1
Match Insights
Player Kills, Deaths, and Assists
Kill Participation
Kills by Role
Deaths by Role
Damage Breakdown
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Bulldozer
Weapon
Your weapon shots deal 25% increased damage to Deployables, Pets, and Illusions.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Level 1
Level 1
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 5.5%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 1
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Resilience
Armor
Reduce the duration and effectiveness of Crowd Control and Slows by 25%.
Level 1
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 11%.
Level 2
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.