Player Matchup
VS
Match Stats
Ancient Resolve
Shell Shield
Increase the duration of Shell Shield by 1.7999999999999998s.
Level 3
Salvage
Dredge Anchor
Regenerate 1 Ammo every 0.5s for 0.5s after activating Dredge Anchor.
Level 1
Tidal Grace
Shell Shield
Heal for 110 every 1s while Shell Shield is active.
Level 2
Carapace
Shell Shield
Increase the Health of Shell Shield by 800.
Level 4
Barrier Reef
Shell Shield
Reduce the Cooldown of Shell Shield by 1s for every 1000 damage Absorbed.
Level 5
Half Shell
Shell Shield
Shell Shield is placed on the ground instead of channeled around you, and lasts 2s longer.
Level 1
Run and Gun
Hustle
Regenerate 4 Ammo every 1s while using Hustle.
Level 2
Scramble
Hustle
Reduce damage taken by 12% while using Hustle.
Level 4
Hot Potato
Frag Grenade
Reduce the cook time of Frag Grenade by 20%.
Level 2
Second Wind
Hustle
Increase your Movement Speed after deactivating Hustle by 30% for 1.5s.
Level 3
Guerrilla Warfare
Hustle
Reduce the Cooldown of Frag Grenade by 0.8s every 1s while Hustle is active.
Level 4
Cardio
Hustle
Heal for 300 per second while using Hustle.
Level 1
Heavenly Pull
Void Grip
Increase the range at which you can use Void Grip by 40%.
Level 4
Retrograde
Astral Mark
Reduce the Cooldown of Astral Mark by 0.8s.
Level 2
Lightyears
Astral Mark
Increase the range of Astral Mark by 12%.
Level 3
Astral Cycle
Astral Mark
Increase the duration of Astral Mark by 1.2000000000000002s.
Level 3
Falling Star
Void Grip
Reduce your active Cooldowns by 60% if a victim of your Void Grip dies within 4s of being hit by the ability.
Level 3
Luminary
Astral Mark
All allies already affected by Astral Mark are Healed for an additional 285 when you use Astral Mark.
Level 1
Sleight of Hand
Nether Step
Generate 2 Ammo after activating Nether Step.
Level 2
Marksman
Defiance
Generate 2 Ammo after hitting an enemy with Defiance.
Level 2
Elusive
Nether Step
Increase your Movement Speed by 30% for 3s after activating Nether Step.
Level 3
Featherweight
Armor
Heal for 150 every 1s while drifting.
Level 3
Through the Warp
Nether Step
Increase the distance of each Nether Step dash by 25%.
Level 5
Dark Stalker
Nether Step
Nether Step now has 3 separate charges and is no longer linked.
Level 1
War Machine
Armor
Reduce your active Cooldowns by 40% after getting an Elimination.
Level 4
Heavy Metal
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 600.
Level 4
Indomitable
Armor
Gain 40% Lifesteal.
Level 4
Fervor
Armor
Increase your maximum Ammo by 2.
Level 2
Trebuchet
Siege Shield
Generate 2 Ammo after activating Siege Shield.
Level 1
Level 1
Unified in Purpose
Dark Siphon
Reduce the damage you take by 10% for 5s after hitting an enemy with Dark Siphon.
Level 5
Sharpened Resolve
Weapon
Consuming Darkness stacks Heals you for an additional 20 per stack.
Level 2
The Maw's Embrace
Weapon
Increase your Movement Speed by 8% for 1s after hitting anything with Deadly Scythe.
Level 2
New Purpose
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 50.
Level 1
What May Come
Tendril
Reduce the damage you take by 20% for 3s after activating Tendril.
Level 5
Unyielding Pressure
Your Dark Siphon now deals an additional 10% of the target's maximum Health as damage over 1.5s.
Level 1
Many Gourds
Gourd
Reduce the Cooldown of Gourd by 4s.
Level 5
Swift Spirits
Mending Spirits
Increase the Movement Speed of allies affected by Mending Spirits by 25%.
Level 5
Possession
Mending Spirits
Reduce your damage taken by 4% while Healing an ally with Mending Spirits.
Level 1
Feed the Spirits
Armor
Reduce your active Cooldowns by 10% after getting an Elimination.
Level 1
Ritual Magic
Mending Spirits
Heal for 45 every 1s while Healing an ally with Mending Spirits.
Level 3
Spirit's Chosen
Mending Spirits
Mending Spirits immediately Heals your target for an additional 350.
Level 1
Healing Vapors
Smoke Screen
Heal for 625 over 2s while in Smoke Screen.
Level 5
Slip Away
Armor
Increase your Movement Speed by 7% while Out of Combat.
Level 1
Emergency Exit
Hidden
Automatically enter Stealth after dropping to or below 30% Health. This can happen once every -5s.
Level 1
Poisoner
Poison Bolts
Reduce the Cooldown of Poison Bolts by 3.2s.
Level 4
Dissipate
Smoke Screen
Increase your Movement Speed by 32% for 2s after entering Smoke Screen.
Level 4
Debilitate
Poison Bolts
Increase the damage done by Poison Bolts by 25% and the rate at which they deal damage by 75%.
Level 1
Bandolier
Nade Launcher
Reduce the Cooldown of Nade Launcher by 2.5s.
Level 5
Turn The Table
Nade Launcher
Heal for 240 for each enemy hit with Nade Launcher.
Level 4
Trail Blazer
Armor
Generate 3 Ammo after getting an Elimination.
Level 1
Tracker
Hunter's Mark
Increase your Movement Speed by 5% while Hunter's Mark is active.
Level 1
Quick Release
Nade Launcher
Generate 8 Ammo after using Nade Launcher.
Level 4
Mercy Kill
Nade Launcher
Nade Launcher has 3 charges, but reduce the damage of each to 650.
Level 1
Glyph of Health
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 750.
Level 5
Rune Torrent
Nullify
Regenerate 2 Ammo every 1s while using Nullify.
Level 1
Arcane Etching
Nullify
Gain a 100-Health Shield after activating Nullify.
Level 1
Conduction
Recharge
Reduce the Cooldown of Recharge by 1.2000000000000002s.
Level 3
Hearthwarder
Protection
Generate 375 Shield after using Protection.
Level 5
Thanks, Grandpa
Protection
Increase Protection's Shield Health by 300 and reduce its Cooldown by 1s.
Level 1
Match Insights
Player Kills, Deaths, and Assists
Kill Participation
Kills by Role
Deaths by Role
Damage Breakdown
Resilience
Armor
Reduce the duration and effectiveness of Crowd Control and Slows by 25%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Level 1
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 5.5%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Rejuvenate
Armor
Receive 10% more Healing from other players.
Level 1
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Resilience
Armor
Reduce the duration and effectiveness of Crowd Control and Slows by 25%.
Level 1
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Resilience
Armor
Reduce the duration and effectiveness of Crowd Control and Slows by 50%.
Level 2
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 20%.
Level 2
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Guardian
Armor
Increase the effectiveness of Shields you create by 20%. This does not affect most cards and passives.
Level 2
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 5.5%.
Level 1
Level 1
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 1
Resilience
Armor
Reduce the duration and effectiveness of Crowd Control and Slows by 25%.