Player Matchup
VS
Match Stats
Grenadier
Frag Grenade
Reduce the Cooldown of Frag Grenade by 5s for each enemy hit by it.
Level 5
Fire in the Hole
Frag Grenade
Generate 12 Ammo for each enemy hit with Frag Grenade.
Level 2
Compensator
Iron Sights
Reduce your weapon recoil by 40% while using Iron Sights.
Level 2
Guerrilla Warfare
Hustle
Reduce the Cooldown of Frag Grenade by 0.6000000000000001s every 1s while Hustle is active.
Level 3
On The Move
Frag Grenade
Gain 24% Movement Speed for 2s after using Frag Grenade.
Level 3
Shrapnel
Frag Grenade
Increase the radius of Frag Grenade's explosion by 40%.
Level 1
Overwhelming Force
Generate 4% Ultimate charge after getting Killing Blow or Elimination while Designated Sights is active.
Level 4
Entrenched
Reduce your damage taken by 15% while standing inside of your Distortion Field.
Level 3
Dominant Dome
Increase the radius of your Distortion Field by 12%.
Level 3
Interdiction
Weapon
Increase your maximum Ammo by 4.
Level 2
Air Supremacy
Reduce damage taken by 15% for 2.5s after activating Commanding Leap.
Level 3
Level 1
Unyielding
Dragon Stance
Reduce the rate of Energy consumption while in Dragon Stance by 24%.
Level 4
Harsh Training
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 100.
Level 2
Gale Storm
Skewer
Generate 37.5% Energy after earning a Killing Blow with Skewer.
Level 3
Swift Hands
Dragon Stance
Reduce the time it takes to enter and exit Dragon Stance by 20%.
Level 2
Tenacious
Shadow Step
Heal for 160 after activating Shadow Step.
Level 4
Blood Reaper
Cyclone Strike
Cyclone Strike deals 125% of its target's maximum Health as damage over its duration and your Movement Speed is increased by 25% during the attack.
Level 1
Dark Whisper
Shadow Travel
Increase your Movement Speed by 16% while Shadow Travel is active.
Level 2
Soul Forge
Restore Soul
Increase the range from the main target at which Restore Soul's secondary Healing can target allies by 18%.
Level 3
Veil
Shadow Travel
Reduce the cast time of Shadow Travel by 50%.
Level 5
Fade to Black
Restore Soul
Reduce the Cooldown of Shadow Travel by 1.6s after activating Restore Soul. This can only occur once every 5s.
Level 2
Blood Pact
Restore Soul
Heal for 210 every 1s while channeling Restore Soul.
Level 3
Level 1
Amplitude
Oppressor Mine
Increase the range of Oppressor Mine beams by 80%.
Level 4
True Grit
Sniper Mode
Hitting an enemy with a fully-charged Sniper Mode shot Heals you for 250.
Level 5
Prodigy
Sniper Mode
Increase your Movement Speed while in Sniper Mode by 50%.
Level 2
Lie in Wait
Armor
After 1s of standing still, regenerate 3 Ammo every 2s.
Level 3
Well-Stocked
Oppressor Mine
Activating Oppressor Mine generates 3 Ammo.
Level 1
Level 1
Team 1 Score
4
VS
Team 2 Score
2
Relativity
Astral Mark
Heal for 120 every 1s for 10s after applying Astral Mark.
Level 3
Eclipse
Void Grip
Heal for 50 every 1s while using Void Grip.
Level 1
Lightyears
Astral Mark
Increase the range of Astral Mark by 12%.
Level 3
Astral Cycle
Astral Mark
Increase the duration of Astral Mark by 1.6s.
Level 4
Retrograde
Astral Mark
Reduce the Cooldown of Astral Mark by 1.6s.
Level 4
The Power Cosmeum
Void Grip
Enemies affected by Void Grip are Crippled and take an additional 480 damage over its duration.
Level 1
Running Start
Charge
Increase your Movement Speed by 20% for 3s after using Charge.
Level 2
Looks That Kill
Fireball
Reduce the Cooldown of Charge by 2.4s after hitting an enemy with Fireball.
Level 4
Heat Transfer
Shield
Reduce the Cooldown of Charge by 0.5s for every 1000 damage your Shield takes.
Level 1
Safe Travel
Charge
Gain a 450-Health Shield for 3s after you use Charge.
Level 3
Incinerate
Fireball
Reduce the Cooldown of Fireball by 2.25s.
Level 5
Scorch
Fireball
Increase the damage of Fireball by 35%, decrease its Cooldown by 1s, and deal 20% increased damage for each subsequent target hit after the first.
Level 1
Victory Rush
Weapon
Increase your Movement Speed by 40% for 4s after getting an Elimination.
Level 4
Nimble Fingers
Poison Bolts
Increase your Reload Speed by 20% for 5s after using Poison Bolts.
Level 2
Poisoner
Poison Bolts
Reduce the Cooldown of Poison Bolts by 1.6s.
Level 2
Healing Vapors
Smoke Screen
Heal for 500 over 2s while in Smoke Screen.
Level 4
Decrepify
Poison Bolts
You do not consume Ammo for 1.5s after hitting an enemy with Poison Bolts.
Level 3
Debilitate
Poison Bolts
Increase the damage done by Poison Bolts by 25% and the rate at which they deal damage by 75%.
Level 1
King's New Cloak
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 100.
Level 2
Uncontrolled
Armor
Reduce your active Cooldowns by 24% after getting an Elimination.
Level 3
Shock and Awe
Detonate
Increase your Movement Speed by 11% for 3s after hitting at least one enemy with Detonate.
Level 4
Reinforced Casing
Armor
Increase your maximum Ammo by 3.
Level 3
Jolt
Poppy Bomb
Increase the effect of Poppy Bomb’s Knockback by 45% and cause Poppy Bomb to explode on contact with any surface.
Level 3
Chain Reaction
Detonate
Hitting with more than one Sticky Bomb on a use of Detonate increases the damage of each explosion after the first by 30% of its base damage, up to 150%.
Level 1
Cut and Run
Armor
Increase your Movement Speed by 30% for 4s after getting a Killing Blow or Elimination.
Level 3
Scar Tissue
Nine Lives
Reduce your damage taken by 12% for 2s after using Nine Lives.
Level 2
Fight or Flight
Nine Lives
Increase your Movement Speed by 40% for 4s after you activate Nine Lives.
Level 4
On Edge
Nine Lives
Reduce the Cooldown of Nine Lives by 4s.
Level 4
Patch Up
Nine Lives
Heal for an additional 160 with Nine Lives.
Level 2
Level 1
Match Insights
Player Kills, Deaths, and Assists
Kill Participation
Kills by Role
Deaths by Role
Damage Breakdown
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Level 1
Resilience
Armor
Reduce the duration and effectiveness of Crowd Control and Slows by 25%.
Level 1
Level 2
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 60% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 2
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Level 1
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 5.5%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Guardian
Armor
Increase the effectiveness of Shields you create by 20%. This does not affect most cards and passives.
Level 2
Level 1
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Lethality
Weapon
Increase your Movement Speed by 20% and Jump Height by {60}% for 3.5s after getting an Elimination.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Level 1
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Level 1
Haven
Armor
Reduce the Damage you take from Direct and Area of Effect attacks by 6%.
Level 1
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Veteran
Armor
Increase your base maximum Health by 5.5%.