Player Matchup
VS
Match Stats
Grenadier
Frag Grenade
Reduce the Cooldown of Frag Grenade by 4s for each enemy hit by it.
Level 4
Predator
Iron Sights
Gain 15% Lifesteal while using Iron Sights.
Level 3
On The Move
Frag Grenade
Gain 8% Movement Speed for 2s after using Frag Grenade.
Level 1
Guerrilla Warfare
Hustle
Reduce the Cooldown of Frag Grenade by 1s every 1s while Hustle is active.
Level 5
Hot Potato
Frag Grenade
Reduce the cook time of Frag Grenade by 20%.
Level 2
Shrapnel
Frag Grenade
Increase the radius of Frag Grenade's explosion by 40%.
Level 1
Teleport
Blink
Increase the distance traveled by Blink by 30%.
Level 5
Killing Frost
Soar
Reduce the Cooldown of Soar by 20% after getting an Elimination
Level 1
Impact
Armor
Reduce your active Cooldowns by 8% after getting an Elimination.
Level 1
Swift Witch
Soar
Increase your Movement Speed during Soar by 21%.
Level 3
Riftwalk
Blink
Increase your Movement Speed by 50% for 2s after using Blink.
Level 5
Wormhole
Blink
Blink can be refired within 4s of its use to return to the initial casting location.
Level 1
Lifetaker
Armor
Reduce your active Cooldowns by 8% after getting an Elimination.
Level 1
Into the Breach!
Battle Shout
Increase your Movement Speed by 32% for 3s after activating Battle Shout.
Level 4
Excessive Force
Weapon
Increase your maximum Ammo by 3.
Level 1
Platemail
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 600.
Level 4
Never Surrender!
Battle Shout
Reduce the Cooldown of Battle Shout by 3s.
Level 5
Storm of Bullets
Weapon
Increase your Attack Speed by 40%, but reduce your damage-per-shot by 25%.
Level 1
Shamanic Might
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 250.
Level 5
Thunderlord
Weapon
Increase your maximum Ammo by 10%.
Level 1
Electrostatic
Weapon
Increase your Ammo regeneration speed by 12%.
Level 1
Astral Traveler
Ghost Walk
Increase your Movement Speed while using Ghost Walk by 30%.
Level 3
Crackle
Healing Totem
Increase the duration of Healing Totem by 1s.
Level 5
Spirit's Domain
Weapon
Hitting allies with your Lightning Staff Heals them for 800 per second and your maximum Ammo capacity is increased by 15%. Curative (+20% Healing)
Level 1
Concussion
Net Shot
Reduce the Cooldown of Net Shot by 5s.
Level 5
Leg Day
Heroic Leap
Increase the jump strength of Heroic Leap by 5%.
Level 1
Vigor
Recovery
Regenerate 1 Ammo every 0.5s for 0.5s after activating Recovery.
Level 1
Bully
Net Shot
Gain 48% Lifesteal against targets Slowed by Net Shot.
Level 4
Gotcha
Net Shot
Increase your Movement Speed by 40% for 3s after using Net Shot.
Level 4
Ensnare
Net Shot
Increase the damage you deal to targets Slowed by Net Shot by 20% and increases the duration of Net Shot's Slow by 0.5s. The damage increase lasts a minimum of 2s.
Level 1
Team 1 Score
0
VS
Team 2 Score
4
Disrupt
Reversal
Reduce the Cooldown of Reversal by 2.4s.
Level 2
Featherweight
Armor
Heal for 200 every 1s while drifting.
Level 4
Watchful
Armor
Reduce all active Cooldowns by 30% after getting an Elimination.
Level 3
Through the Warp
Nether Step
Increase the distance of each Nether Step dash by 20%.
Level 4
Sleight of Hand
Nether Step
Generate 2 Ammo after activating Nether Step.
Level 2
Godslayer
Reversal
Reversal always fires back and does an additional 800 damage.
Level 1
Hot Pursuit
Fireball
Increase your Movement Speed by 40% for 3s after hitting an enemy with Fireball.
Level 5
Immovable Object
Armor
Increase your Healing received from others by 5% while at or below 50% Health.
Level 1
Looks That Kill
Fireball
Reduce the Cooldown of Charge by 0.6s after hitting an enemy with Fireball.
Level 1
Brand
Fireball
Heal for 400 for each enemy hit with Fireball.
Level 4
Incinerate
Fireball
Reduce the Cooldown of Fireball by 1.8s.
Level 4
Scorch
Fireball
Increase the damage of Fireball by 35%, decrease its Cooldown by 1s, and deal 20% increased damage for each subsequent target hit after the first.
Level 1
Masterful
Fire Spit
Reduce the Cooldown of Fire Spit by 2s for each enemy hit by it.
Level 4
Rain of Fire
Thrust
Consume 15% less Booster fuel for 5s after using Thrust.
Level 1
Decimate
Salvo
Increase the explosion radius of Salvo by 45%.
Level 3
Survival
Thrust
Reduce the Cooldown of Thrust by 100% after dropping to or below 30% Health.
Level 3
Apex Predator
Armor
Increase your maximum Health by 200.
Level 4
Combustible
Fire Spit
Fire Spit applies a Knockback and deals an additional 300 damage over 2s.
Level 1
Burning Oath
Kindle Soul
Heal for 525 over 3s after Healing an ally with Kindle Soul.
Level 5
Righteous Path
Wings of Wrath
Increase the travel distance of Wings of Wrath by 20%.
Level 2
Pyre Walker
Wings of Wrath
Reduce the Cooldown of Wings of Wrath by 1.2s.
Level 2
Light of Dawn
Kindle Soul
Apply a 140-Health Shield for 2s to allies affected by Kindle Soul.
Level 4
Pyretic Dynamo
Weapon
Increase your maximum Ammo by 4.
Level 2
Exterminate
Pyre Strike
When Pyre Strike hits an enemy champion it stops moving until it ends and deals up to 100% more damage to enemies under it, increasing based on the number of hits they take. Surgery (+10% Damage)
Level 1
Harbinger
Soul Harvest
Reduce the Cooldown of Juggernaut by 5s after activating Soul Harvest.
Level 5
Apocalypse
Juggernaut
Heal for 150 for each champion hit by Juggernaut.
Level 1
Void Lord
Soul Harvest
Reduce your damage taken by 5% for 3s after activating Soul Harvest.
Level 1
Subjugation
Juggernaut
Increase the distance traveled by Juggernaut by 24%.
Level 3
Shattered Essence
Soul Harvest
Each Soul Fragment gathered Heals you for 75.
Level 5
Enforcer
Juggernaut
Reduce your damage taken by 40% while using Juggernaut.
Level 1
Match Insights
Player Kills, Deaths, and Assists
Kill Participation
Kills by Role
Deaths by Role
Damage Breakdown
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Bulldozer
Weapon
Your weapon shots deal 50% increased damage to Deployables, Pets, and Illusions.
Level 2
Level 1
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 1
Morale Boost
Armor
Increase your Ultimate charge rate by 10%.
Level 1
Resilience
Armor
Reduce the duration and effectiveness of Crowd Control and Slows by 25%.
Level 1
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 15%.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Level 1
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 15%.
Level 1
Guardian
Armor
Increase the effectiveness of Shields you create by 10%. This does not affect most cards and passives.
Level 1
Master Riding
Armor
Increase your Mount Speed by 30%.
Level 2
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Wrecker
Weapon
Your weapon attacks deal 30% increased Damage to Shields.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Chronos
Armor
Reduce the Cooldown of all your abilities by 10%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 14% Movement Speed.
Level 2
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Rejuvenate
Armor
Receive 10% more Healing from other players.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.
Level 1
Life Rip
Weapon
Your weapon shots gain +10% Lifesteal.
Level 1
Deft Hands
Weapon
Increase your Reload Speed by 20%.
Level 1
Nimble
Armor
Gain 7% Movement Speed.